Unofficial Tips (24 | sorted randomly)

👉😃 Hello friends..!! 😊

Today I will share a tip 😌☺

A best tip for making a post or comment look better... 😊

I saw many comments and posts in which user want a perfect line in their comment or post, perfect line of emoji or other characters...

For e.g ---> Let us say I want a perfect line of this character 👉 "_" (Underscore) in my post so I need some limited characters, by typing that much characters of "Underscore" I would get a straight perfect line which separate my post... Here it is 👇

_______________________

See this is a straight line which separate my post with "Underscore" character.

So this post will help you to get those perfect line (or those no. of characters) in your comments or posts... Have a look 😉

------------------------------
FORMAT: "Character" (Character's name) = No. Of Characters.

NOTE: Use of this 👉 "➡⬅" means exception, I will explain those exceptions in the end of this post. 😊
------------------------------

In post (Uploads) section :

"-" (Hyphen) = 30 Characters.
"/" (Slash) = 27 Characters.
":" (Colon) = 51 Characters.
"(" = 46 Characters.
")" = 46 Characters.
"£" (Pound) = 23 Characters.
"&" (Ampersand) = 20 Characters.
"@" (At) = 18 Characters.
""" (Quatation mark) = 32 Characters.
"." (Full stop) = 49 Characters.
"," (Comma) = 57 Characters.
"?" (Question mark) = 32 Characters.
"!" (Exclamation) = 57 Characters.
"'" (Apostrophe) = 76 Characters.
"[" (Left square bracket) = 47 Characters.
"]" (Right square bracket) = 47 Characters.
"{" (Left curly bracket) = 42 Characters.
"}" (Left curly bracket) = 41 Characters.
"#" (Hash sign) = 18 Characters.
"%" (Pecentage sign) = 18 Characters.
"^" (Circumflex) = 30 Characters.
"*" (Asterisk) = 29 Characters.
"+" (Plus sign) = 27 Characters.
"=" (Equal sign) = 30 Characters.
"_" (Underscore) = 23 Characters.
"\" (Back slash) = 28 Characters.
"|" (Vertical bracket) = 58 Characters.
"~" = 23 Characters.
"<" (Less than sign) = 34 Characters.
">" (Greater than sign) = 33 Characters.
"€" (Euro currency sign) = 22 Characters.
"$" (Dollar sign) = 25 Characters.
"¥" (Yen sign) = 26 Characters.
"•" (Bullet) = 32 Characters.
➡"Emoji" = 13/26 Characters.⬅

In comments section :

"-" (Hyphen) = 58 Characters.
"/" (Slash) = 40 Characters.
":" (Colon) = 58 Characters.
";" (Semi colon) = 58 Characters.
"(" = 58 Characters.
")" = 58 Characters.
"£" (Pound) = 40 Characters.
"&" (Ampersand) = 30 Characters.
"@" (At) = 27 Characters.
""" (Quatation mark) = 65 Characters.
"." (Full stop) = 58 Characters.
"," (Comma) = 58 Characters.
"?" (Question mark) = 58 Characters.
"!" (Exclamation) = 58 Characters.
"'" (Apostrophe) = 134 Characters.
"[" (Left square bracket) = 58 Characters.
"]" (Right square bracket) = 58 Characters.
"{" (Left curly bracket) = 58 Characters.
"}" (Left curly bracket) = 58 Characters.
"#" (Hash sign) = 40 Characters.
"%" (Pecentage sign) = 35 Characters.
"^" (Circumflex) = 40 Characters.
"*" (Asterisk) = 58 Characters.
"+" (Plus sign) = 40 Characters.
"=" (Equal sign) = 40 Characters.
"_" (Underscore) = 40 Characters.
"\" (Back slash) = 60 Characters.
"|" (Vertical bracket) = 40 Characters.
"~" = 40 Characters.
"<" (Less than sign) = 40 Characters.
">" (Greater than sign) = 40 Characters.
"€" (Euro currency sign) = 40 Characters.
"$" (Dollar sign) = 40 Characters.
"¥" (Yen sign) = 37 Characters.
"•" (Bullet) = 40 Characters.
"Emoji" = 16 Characters.

''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''
EXCEPTION: In post section see emoji, there it is written 13/26 characters which means some emoji takes 13 characters to make a perfect straight line (or to make a separation in our post) and some need 26 characters.

So a tip to it - See when you are making a post, see top right section there we can see no. of characters we have used in our post. So when you are using any emoji character for making a separation (in post section), see that top right section first, you will notice that some emoji characters occupy two characters at a time and some occupy one character. So use 13 characters of emoji who occupy one character at a time and use 26 characters of emoji who occupy two characters at a time. 😊
''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''

So start making nice comments or posts ☺😊👍

P.S: @priyapmac: Mein raat tak late pada tha aur pura kinematics complete kara tha jab jake subah iss post ko complete kara hai 😌... Toh ab mat kehna ki still not reading IIT books ☺👈

 
168
 
2128 days
 
Stan Smi

This post is for codes of inappropriate categories. Specially for adult contents in non-adult categories. By this we can analyze who are repeated offenders.

Cant upload in unofficial tips,
Hence sharing it here...
Food delivery in trains all over India. You can call "khanaonline"
at
09922800051
or log on to
www.khanaonline.in
to order BEST QUALITY PURE VEG/JAIN FOOD delivered to your seat in trains. Call and give your PNR and choose the station and food. Thalis🍛🍱, North and South Indian🍝🍲 , Chinese 🍕🍔🍟 available. Please call 1 hour before train reaches station.
Locations:
Abu Road Kanpur
Agra Kota
Ahmedabad Ludhiana
Ajmer Manmad
Akola Mathura
Allahabad Nagpur
Bangalore Nandurbar
Belgaum Pune
Bhopal Raigarh
Bhusaval Rajkot
Borivali Ratlam
Chandrapur Salem
Daund Surat
Durg Udaipur
Gulbarga Ujjain
Gwalior Vapi
Itarsi Varanasi
Jabalpur Vizag
Jhansi Warangal
....AND MANY MORE.
Special discounts available on bulk orders. Please circulate amongst your friends and relatives.
Fantastic step by modi govt
●रेलवे के नए SMS हेल्पलाइन नं0 save करें●

रेल सफर में यात्रियों को कोई दिक्कत न हो, इसके लिए रेलवे ने
कवायद शुरू कर दी है।

स्टेशन-ट्रेन में साफ-सफाई, आरक्षण, कोच,
प्रकाश, इंक्वायरी, सुरक्षा, पानी और
चिकित्सा संबंधी समस्या समाधान को SMS हेल्पलाइन शुरू
की है।

एसएमएस हेल्पलाइन के फ्लेक्स स्टेशन-ट्रेनों में जल्द नजर आएंगे। इसके
लिए सभी स्टेशनों को हेल्पलाइन के नंबर जारी किए गए हैं।

इन नंबरों पर करें ONLY SMS

9760534983 : टीटीई, आरक्षण और भोजन
9760500000 : साफ-सफाई
9760534057 : कोच में समस्या
9760534060 : बिजली से जुड़ी समस्या
9760534062 : इंक्वायरी की समस्या
9760534063 : आरपीएफ एवं सुरक्षा
9760534069 : पेयजल व्यवस्था
9760534073 : चिकित्सा

 
235
 
1358 days
 
Jasmine

👉🔴 Goa - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Jeevan Rekha Medical 2435946 / 2230655

Neha Chemists & Druggists 2222677

Farmacia Universal 2223740

Bardez Bazar Chemists & Druggists 2250618

Holy Spirit Medical Stores 2737433

• Airlines Enquiries

Jeevan Rekha Medical 2435946 / 2230655

Neha Chemists & Druggists 2222677

Farmacia Universal 2223740

Bardez Bazar Chemists & Druggists 2250618

Holy Spirit Medical Stores 2737433

• Ambulance Services

Red Cross 2224601

Panjim City Round Table 2227997 / 2220655

Esperance Clinic 2224096 / 2222413

Margao Ambulance Trust 2730953 / 2731749 / 2722722

• Blood Banks

Panjim 2223037

Margao 2722164

• Fire Stations

Mapusa 101

Margao 2220168

Panjim 101 / 2225500

Ponda 101 / 2312044

Vasco 101

• Hospitals

Panjim
GMC Casuality 2223026

GMC, Panjim 2224566

GMC,Bambolim 2225727

TB & Chest Diseases Hospital 2425727

Institute Of Psychiatry & Human Behavior 2226147

Vasco
Cottage Hospital 2513864

Mapusa
Asilo Hospital 2262372

Margao
Hospicio Hospital 2722164

Ponda
Hospital for Infectious Diseases 23121115 / 16

• Police Stations

Panjim 2226482

• Railway Enquiries

Railway Enquiry
Margao
2723950

Vasco 2512833 / 2512398

Panjim 2435054

Margao (Konkan Railway) 2712790 / 2723950

• Telephone Enquiries
General Enquiry 197

Directory Enquiry (National) 183

Morning Alarm 116+Time

Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation 181/183

Demand Booking 181

Trunk Services (International) :

Booking 186

Assitance/Enquiry & Cancellation 186

🔴 Hyderabad - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Apollo Pharmacy, J Hills 23431704

Health Pharmacy 23310618

Hetero Pharmacy 23410161

Karmineni Hospital 24022272

Masab Tank 23319825

Med Plus 23420497

Medwin Hospital 23202909

Mehdipatnam 23516107

Mor Chemist & Druggist 23297111

Newciti Hospitals 27805960

Medwin Pharmacy 23206666

RTC 'X' Roads 27618232

• Airline Enquiries

All Flight Information 1407

Indian Airlines
Booking Office 23299333

Air India
Reservation No.
23430334

Jet Airways
City Number 23301222

Airport Number 27810118

• Ambulance Services

Anand Nursing Home 27610019

A.P.Centre for Emergency 24603160

Devi Amulance 23547775

Medicare 24603161 / 24603566

Om Sai Ambulance 23703348

Pioneer Ambulance 23312145

Sri Sai Ambulance 23818945

St.John's Ambulance 24656785 / 27896948

SRM 24 Hrs Ambulance Service 27610019 / 27077123

• Blood Banks

A.P.Blood Bank 27800546

Bhangi Kheraj Blood Bank 24745253

Cauvery Blood Bank 27847959 / 27810320

Chiranjeevi Blood Bank 23559555

YMCA Blood Bank 27567892 / 7667893

Gene Blood Bank 23300887

Lion's Club 23226624

Dr.Vittal Rao Blood Bank 27568997

Matadin Goel Blood Bank 23226624

Nagarjuna Blood Bank 27700733

Mediciti Blood Bank 23231111

Medwin Blood Bank 23202902

Mega City Blood Bank 23390956

Modern Blood Bank 24731976 / 24606106

Navjeevan Blood Bank 24553406
Alakh Laboratory 2435232 / 2437578

Citizen Blood Bank 2427640

• Hospitals

Goverment Hospital
ENT Koti 24740245

Fever Hospital (inst. of Tropical Diseases) 27667845

Gandhi Hospital 27505566

Golcanda Hospital 23513776

Govt.Maternity Hospital 24653647

Homeopathy Hospital 24046817

King Koti Hospital 24756085

Mental Hospital 23813231

Military Hospital 27792580

MNJ Cancer Hospital 23318422

Niloufer Hospital(For Children) 23391652

NIMS 23396552 / 23320332

Nizamia General Hospital 24568000 / 24524424

Osmania Hospital 24600121

Railway Hospital 27821134
Private Hospital
Andhra Mahila Sabha 27617801

Apollo Hospital 23608851 / 23607777

Basant Sahney Paediatric Hospital 27801765

Bibi Cancer Hospital 24528122

Care Hospital 24732684 / 24735364

Heritage Medical Centre 23730202

Kamineni Hospital 24022272

Mahaveer Hospital 23393134

Medinova Diagnostic Services 24047809

Newciti Hospital 55260004

Princess Esra Hospital 24524416

sagarlal Memorial Hospital 27616456

sainath Hospitals 24047809 / 24049404

St.Theresa's 23701013/ 23704411

Sushruta Diagnostics & Research Centre 27702196

Usha Mullapudi 23092324

Vijay Marie 23315055

Yashoda Hospital 23312642

• Police Stations

Control Room 23232222

Crime Stopper Cell 1090

Andheri 28221447 / 1562

Police Exchange 23230191

Traffic Police 23234065

• Railway Enquiries

Genaral Enquiry 139

Train Running Information 139

Train Timing Enquiry 139

Reservation Enquiry 139

• Telephone Enquiries

General Enquiry 197

Local Assitance 199

Morning Alarm 116+Time

Fault Repair Exchange code+2198

Automatic Change Number Announcement System 1951 / 52 / 53

Help Desk for Internet Subscribers 1957

Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation 181

Trunk Information & STD Codes 183

Trunk Services (International) :

Booking & Enquiry 186👈

 
86
 
2033 days
 
$hReEy@

👉Emergencies can arise any time and the need for the numbers during those times is called emergency numbers. The emergency numbers of cities (given below) can be of the gas agency or the fire service department or electricity department or telecommunication department, etc. You just need to dial these emergency numbers and they would try to solve your problem within the minimum possible time.


🔴 Ahmedabad - Emergency Services

• 24 Hours Chemists

1.) Amrit Medico, 61 Sharaddhadeep Complex, Ankur Road,Naranpura - 27489613

2.) Prestige Medical Stores, Near Jain Temple, Naranpura Four Roads - 27483281

3.) Bhagwati Medical Stores 3086,Three Gates, Ahmedabad - 25351644

4.) Chetan Medical Stores, Opposite V S Hospital - 26578092

5.) PV Medicines,301,Shajanand Trade Centre - 25351540

6.) Deepak Medical Stores, Ishwar Complex, Stadium Circle, Navrangpura - 26401056

7.) Sanjeevini Medical Stores,Sanjeevini Medical Complex, Near Wadaj - 27455809

8.) Shivam Medical Stores, Doctor House, Near Parimal Garden - 26407042

9.) Akshar Medical Stores, 8 Agarwal Towers,Bhuyagdev Road - 27456822

10.) Shreeji Medical Store, 33,Shubhalaxmi Complex, Bhuyangdev Road - 27450834

11.) Sun Rice Medicines,7,Bhakti Nagar Shopping Centre, Gurukul Road - 27482318

• Airlines Enquiries

1.) Air India - 26585622-33-44

2.) Indian Airlines ,Laldarwaja - 25501698

3.) Indian Airlines ,Airport - 22869233-34-35

4.) British Airways - 26561703 / 26565957

5.) Air France - 26442391 / 26446886

6.) Cathey Pacific - 27545421 / 22

7.) Gulf Air - 26440101

8.) United Airlines - 26565580 / 26562174

9.) K L M Royal Dutch Air - 26577677 / 875

10.) Kuwait Airlines - 26443352 / 53

11.) Lufthansa - 26461443

12.) Singapore Airlines - 26566239

13.) Swiss Air - 26569249 / 26568143

14.) Emirates - 26420798

15.) Jet Airways (I) Ltd. - 27543304-10

16.) Jet Airways(I) Ltd,Airport - 22868307 / 8

17.) Royal Jordanian - 26426714 / 26447232

• Ambulance Services

1.) Sadvichar Parivar Kidney Hospital - 22880450

2.) Navdeep Emergency Service - 27543333 / 27544004

• Blood Banks

1.) Red Cross - 26643833 / 26609625

2.) Thalessemia Centre - 26578172

3.) V S Hospital - 26577621

4.) Civil Hospital - 22123721

5.) Cancer Hospital - 22881463

6.) Shardaben Hospital - 22164261

7.) Green Cross Blood Bank (24 Hours)
Maninagar Branch - 25463028 / 25461864

8.) Paldi Branch - 26577588 / 26578824

9.) Stadium Branch - 26448820 / 26468821

• Fire Stations

1.) Memnagar - 27417203

2.) Odhav - 22875434

• Hospital

1.) Chandrabhan Hospital - 27451819

2.) Gulabbhai Hospital - 2339055

3.) Heart Foundation & Research Institute - 26575555

4.) Jivraj Mehta Smarak Health Foundation - 26639841

5.) Jubilee Hospital - 22141080

6.) E.S.I.C.(Chest) - 22812236

7.) E.S.I.C.(General) - 22743935

8.) Govt.Dental College & Hospital - 22880631

9.) L.G.Hospital - 25461380/ 4 / 1

10.) Cancer Hospital - 22881451

11.) Mental Hospital - 25622485

12.) V.S.Hospital - 26577621 / 22 / 23 / 24

13.) Rajasthan Hospital - 22866311 / 12 / 13

14.) Shardaben Hospital - 22164261 / 2 / 3

15.) Karnavati Hospital - 26575500 / 3

16.) Polio Foundation - 22140976

• Police Stations

1.) Police - 100

2.) Amralwadi - 22770280

3.) Ellisbridge - 26578202

4.) Kalupur - 22167530

5.) Maninagar - 25460089

6.) Naranpura - 27472043

7.) Naroda - 22821480

8.) Navarangpura - 26440698

9.) Odhav - 22871091

10.) Sabarmati - 27506819

11.) Shahibaug - 22868025

12.) Shahpur - 25500645

13.) Police Control Room - 25623925

14.) Crime Branch - 22120485

15.) Traffic Branch - 25507607

• Railway Enquiries

General Enquiry - 139

Reservation Enquiry - 139

Enquiry Arrival & Departure (Recorded) - 139

• Telephone Enquiries

General Enquiry - 197

Local Assitance - 199

Fault Repair - Exchange code+2198

Automatic Change Number Announcement System - 1951 / 52 / 53

- Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking - 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation - 181 / 183

Information - 153

- Trunk Services (International) :

Booking - 186

Assistance/Enquiry & Cancellation - 187

🔴 Aurangabad - Emergency Services

• Ambulance Services

1.) For Accident Only - 102

2.) Govt. Medical College & Hospital - 2334411

3.) Dhoot Trust - 2485191

4.) Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar - 2337452

5.) Faiz-A-Aam Trust - 2330140 / 2323294

6.) Garware - 2482025

7.) Hedgewar Hospital - 2331994

8.) Kamalnayan Bajaj - 2321338

9.) M.G.M.Hospital - 2482236

10.) Lions Club - 2482032

11.) Shivsena Ambulance - 2331125

12.) Sumananjali Prathisthan - 2486900

13.) Seth Nanlalji Dhoot Hospital - 2484192

• Blood Banks

1.) Govt. Medical College - 2334411

2.) Dattaji Bhale - 2352371

3.) Kamalnayan Bajaj Hospital - 2334447

4.) Lokmanya - 2335516

5.) M.G.M.Hospital - 2484693

• Fire Stations

1.) Padampura - 2334000 / 2331444 / 2340011 to 14

2.) Waluj - 2554255

• Hospitals

1.) Govt. Medical College - 2334411 to 17

2.) Hedgewar - 2331994 / 95

3.) Kamalnayan Bajaj - 2330242 / 2334447

4.) M.G.M. - 2483401 / 2484406

5.) Sumanajali - 2485900 / 2486900

6.) Seth Nandlalji Dhoot - 2484192 / 2485192

• Police Stations

1.) Control Room 100 / 2331163

2.) City Chowk Police Station 2331533

3.) Kranti Chowk Police Station 2331773

4.) Jinsi Police Station 2313272

5.) Jawahar Colony Police Station 2331434

6.) Cantonment Police Station 2334811

7.) CIDCO Police Station 2495362

8.) CIDCO MIDC Police Station 2485422

9.) Mukundwadi Police Station 2485633

10.) Waluj Police Station - 2554133

11.) Waluj MIDC Plice Station 2554636

• Telephone Enquiries

- Complaint Booking :

1.) Aurangabad 198

2.) Chikalthana 2482198

3.) Harsul 2382198

4.) Garkheda 2442198

5.) Ram Mandir 2312198

Trunk Booking - 180 / 2334977

Directory Enquiry - 197 / 2334064

Trunk Assitance - 181 / 2334877

STD Enquiry - 182 / 2331151

Time Enquiry - 174

Billing Information Centre - 1662

Changed No. Announcement - 195

Customer Query Service - 2343232 / 3

Internet Help Disk - 1957

Internet Access - 17222 👈

 
89
 
2101 days
 
Stan Smi

👉🔴 Mumbai - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Nair Medico (Agripada) 23091185

Dinesh Medical & General Stores(Borivli) 28952993

Sheetal Medical & General Stores(Chembur) 25554461

Noble Chemists(Ghatkopar) 25103281

Milan Medical (Ghatkopar) 25152727 to 8

Bhavani Medical & General Stores(Ghatkopar) 25128235

Mahalaxmi Medical(Goregaon) 28723011

Omair Medical & General Stores(Jogeshwar) 26280156

Khar Medical Stores(Khar) 26461329

Sheetal Chemists(Kurla) 25138339

Kalpesh Medical Stores(Malad) 28834418

Bhaktivedanta Hospital(Mira Road) 28101884

Bombay Chemists(New Marine Lines) 22001173 / 22072823

Noble Chemista(Opera House) 23853130

National Chemists(Parel) 24136860 / 24130164

Parel Chemists(Parel) 24131299 / 24129751

Royal Chemists(Parel) 24115078 / 24127422

Shreeji Medical Hospital(Parel) 24139709

Noble Medicals(Santacruz) 26001570

Shiv Chemists(Sion) 24097207 / 24024689

Dilip Drug House(Vile Parle) 26182255

Empire Chemists(Vile Parle) 26718970 / 26712186

• 24 Hour Petrol Pumps

American Auto Supply Co. 23725108

Autocare Centre 26402810

Chhagan Mitha 24072980 / 24076099 / 6396

IOSC COCO IV 26333051
Lucky Auto 24014952 / 24015704

National Highway Trunking cent. 25221759 /25224244

Servo Care Centre 24316012

Vashi Fuel Centre 27800061 / 27652094

• Airlines Enquiries

International Terminal Sahar,Mumbai:
Airport Authority of India 28366700

Air India Exch. No. 28366767

Airport Security 28328613

Airport Police 26117306

Customs 28221588 / 1677

Immigration 28221644

Domestic Terminal Santacruz:
Direct Line 22876161 / 26112850

AAI 26113300

Indian Airlines Enquiry 140

Reservations 141

Arrival 142

Departure 143

Jet Airways 28386111 / 26193333

Sahara India Airlines 26119375 / 9402

Sahara India Airlines (Voicemail) 26154646

• Ambulance Services

Arya Samaj 26482800 / 26462075

Bombay City Corps 22014295

Golden Hour Project 24222040 / 24308888

L.T.M.G.Hospital 24076381 to 89

Muncipal Ambulance 23077324 / 23079643

Parsi Ambulance 22621666

Sadhubella 24923491 / 24925788

St.John Ambulance 22662913

Andheri(W) 26253599 / 26243675

Byculla 23076113

Chembur 25569990

Chowpatty 23610836

Dadar 24229531

Dombivli 2480445 / 2481073

Ghatkopar 25153260

Goregaon 28721061

Jogeshwari 28372857

Kalbadevi 22095611

Khar(W) 26485676 / 26486511

Mahim 24305847

Malad 28891484

Mulund(E) 25645385

Mulund(W) 25675995

Santacruz 26482800

Sion 24076381

Thane 25331552

Vileparle(W) 2620725 / 2625892

• Blood Banks

Bharwati Blood Bank(Brivali) 289324612 / 3

Bombay Hospital(Marine Lines) 22067676

BYL Nair Blood Bank 23098150

Cooper Hospital (Veli Parle) 26207254

ESIS (Worli) 24932390 / 24933142

G.T.Hospital(Dhobi Talao) 22621464 to 67

Hinduja Hospital(Mahim) 24452222 / 24451515

Holy Spirit Hospital(Andheri) 28378822

J.J.Hospital(Byculla) 23739400

Jaslok Hospital (Pedder Road) 24933333

KEM Blood Bank(Parel) 24135189

Mumbai Port Trust(Wadala) 24145100

Parsi Hospital(Kempa Corner) 23633641

Red Cross Blood Bank(Fort) 22663560 / 2663195

St.George Blood Bank(C.S.T. Station) 22620344

Sion Hospital (Sion) 24076381 to 89

Sir Harkisondas Hospital(Girgaon) 23855555

Tata Memorial Hospital 24127096 / 24146750

Wadia Blood Bank(Parel) 24129786

Dr.Patkar Blood Bank(Navi Mumbai) 27685805

Amit Biologicals(Thane) 2334092

Bhaktivedanta Hospital(Mira Road) 28101884

Civil Hospital(Thane) 25472582 / 25472056

• Fire Stations

Control Room 101 / 23085991

Andheri 26205301

Bandra 26435206

Byculla 23076111

Chembur 25224824

Colaba 22043603

Dadar 24134200

Deonar 25563391

Dharavi 24077868

Fort 22611942

Gowana 23806001

Indira Dock 22611589

Kandivi 28050101

Malad 28071010

Mandvi 23716694

Marol 28210940 / 1

Memonwada 23738818

Mulund 25687637

Nariman 22882787

Rawli 24077841

Sewri 23775756

Shivaji Park 24457203

Vikhroli 25170730

Worli 24300178

Thane District :

Balkum 25366401

Jawahar Baug 25334216

Kopri 25401589

Mumbra 25352001

Wagle 25323477

Navi Mumbai :

CBD Blepur 27572111

Kalamboli 27420138

New Panvel 27452337👈

 
252
 
2033 days
 
$hReEy@

👉🌟✨BIRTH DATES✨🌟👈

USERS | D.O.B | ZODIAC SIGN |

👉Month : January👈

1 | SM | 12th Jan | ♑(Capricorn) |
2 | priyapmac | 23rd Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |
3 | Mad In Love | 24th Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |
4 | MG | 25th Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |


👉Month : February👈

1 | Akku | 5th Feb | ♒(Aquarius) |
2 | Tejas | 13th Feb | ♒(Aquarius) |


👉Month : March👈

1 | Iqbal | 5th Mar | ♓(Pisces |
2 | Pinkish | 7th Mar | ♓(Pisces) |
3 | AMIN:WOK ON FIRE | 21st Mar | ♈(Aries) |
4 | Axe | 27th Mar | ♈(Aries) |


👉Month : April👈

1 | Lovely Pari | 2nd Apr | ♈(Aries) |
2 | Punjabis | 5th Apr | ♈(Aries)
3 | AMIT | 10th Apr | ♈(Aries)
4 | Medha | 16th Apr | ♈(Aries) |
5 | Neha | 22nd Apr | ♉(Taurus) |

👉Month : May👈

1 | Cutie Sharyn  | 5th May | ♉(Taurus) |
2 | crazy_cool_guy | 14th May | ♉(Taurus) |
3 | Hottie!!!! | 15th May | ♉(Taurus) |
4 | Jasmine | 17th May | ♉(Taurus) |

👉Month : June👈

1 | R3 | 3rd June | ♊(Gemini) |
2 | Rish | 20th June | ♊(Gemini) |


👉Month : July👈

1 | gauravgc | 13th July | ♋(Cancer) |
2 | The Joker | 23rd July | ♌(Leo) |


👉Month : August👈

1 | BS | 1st Aug | ♌(Leo) |
2 | Minaz | 4th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
3 | ***C:H:I:R:A:G*** | 10th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
4 | Stan Smi | 12th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
5 | Ammar | 14th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
6 | NarenRaizada | 14th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
7 | Premal | 15th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
8 | Sjain | 15th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
9 | Straight Edge | 18th Aug | ♌(Leo) |


👉Month : September👈

1 | ASH | 7th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
2 | Risky_Gujju | 15th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
3 | $MAK$ | 14th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
4 | dream_factory | 18th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
5 | Arch | 21st Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
6 | Vishal | 27th Sept | ♎(Libra) |


👉Month : October👈

1 | AUDI oooo | 1st Oct | ♎(Libra) |
2 | K|LLER | 4th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
3 | JaggiE ;-) | 11th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
4 | Arvi12 | 19th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
5 | DDLJ143 | 20th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
6 | Parthiv | 21st Oct | ♎(Libra) |
7 | Kgolden | 23rd Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |
8 | $hReEy@ | 30th Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |
9 | Rida | 31st Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |


👉Month : November👈

1 | Dilip Patil | 1st Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |
2 | Saurabh | 5th Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |
3 | Shiny | 20th Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |


👉Month : December👈

1 | Tushar90 | 2nd Dec | ♐(Sagittarius) |
2 | Yo Yo Mohit!! | 2nd Dec | ♐(Sagittarius) |
3 | TINA | 24th Dec | ♑(Capricorn) |

🎁🎁🎉🎉🎉🎈🎈🎉🎉🎉🎁🎁

♌(Leo) = 10
♎(Libra) = 7
♈(Aries) = 6
♏(Scorpio) = 6
♒(Aquarius) = 5
♉(Taurus) = 5
♍(Virgo) = 5
♑(Capricorn) = 2
♊(Gemini) = 2
♓(Pisces) = 2
♐(Sagittarius) = 2
♋(Cancer) = 1

😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊

 
145
 
2185 days
 
Stan Smi

"HOW TO UNLOCK YOUR IPHONE WITHOUT JAILBREAK."

👉 FREE SERVICE.
👉 100% ACCURATE.

Requirements for Unlocking iPhone

👉The person requesting the unlock is:
a current Carrier customer or
a former Carrier customer who can provide the phone number or account number for the account.
Well, You can do with As A Guest too.

The iPhone was designed for use on Any Carrier's network; All contract obligations, including any term commitment, associated with the device to be unlocked have been fully satisfied; and 🔴The iPhone has not been reported lost or stolen.

FOLLOWING STEPS ARE REQUIRED TO MAKE IT POSSIBLE :-

1. Go To Your Carrier's Online Website (f.x. For AT&T - www.at&t.net)
👇
2. Find Unlocking Iphone Tab Or Search the Tab then Click on it.
👇
3. Then, Best One is to Click On "Others" when asked for Current/Former Customers.
👇
4. Fill "Your" General Details i.e. Name, E-mail, and IEMI of your iPhone.
👇
5. Now After submission of Your Form, Now Flash Message will come see the message whether All things gone right or Wrong.
If wrong then Check your IEMI.
👇
6. Now, You'll Receive Your REQUEST ORDER NUMBER in few minutes, On Your Provided Mail ID.
👇
7. Now, They Will Give You Theirs FAX NUMBER there on E-mail. and Ask for your Papers (Pls. ref Next Point) to Fax.
👇
8. Papers Included :-
a.) Your Original Bill Receipt.
(If you bought your iPhone from Carriers Auth. Dealer/ Retailer)

" OR "

b.) Your iPhone's Original Receiving Receipt.

" OR "

C.) Any proof Who can tell that "Iphone Belongs To You"!!
👇
9. After sending Any Of Above Paper/Bill, Check Your status of sending the document through your E-Mail (Whether it's Ok or Not).
👇
10. Generally, It will take 5 Days (Excluding Holidays) to unlock your Iphone. And Keep Checking Your E-Mail for Info "OR" Congratulations Message from their side.
👆
😊 BEST OF LUCK!! 😊

 
617
 
2004 days
 
Moh!t Lohia!!

👉🔴 Ludhiana - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemist

C M C Hospital 2669924 Ext. 5518

Mohan Dai Oswal Hospital 2670182

Pahwa Charitable Hospital 2534181

D M C Hospital 2470052

• Ambulance Services

Blood Bank 2441257

C M C Hospital 2669924

D M C Hospital 2470052

ESI Hospital 2426150

Jyoti Kendra General Hospital 2470346

Ludhiana Maternity Hospital 2743053

Mohan Dai Oswal Hospital 2670182

Old D M C Hospital 2441105

Pahwa Charitable Hospital 2534181

Shri Krishna Charitable Trust 2428060

• Blood Banks

Blood Bank 2441257

C M C Hospital 2643271

D M C Hospital 2471500

ESI Hospital 2430494

Civil Hospital 2665003

G T B S (C) Hospital 2453917

Pahwa HOSPITAL 2534181

• Fire Stations

R.K.Sharma 2445733

Focal Point 2670101

Mata Rani Chowk 2747101

Miller Ganj 2531600

Samrata Road 2701698

• Hospitals

C M C Hospital 2669924

D M C Hospital 2470052

ESI Hospital 2426150

Jyoti Kendra General Hospital 2470346

Ludhiana Accupunture Hospital 2741741

Mohan Dai Oswal Hospital 2670182

Ludhiana Maternity Hospital 2743053

Old D M C Hospital 2441105

Pahwa Charitable Hospital 2534181

Red Cross Blood Bank 2441257

Shri Krishna Charitable Hospital 2428060

Kapoor Hospital 2743053

• Police Stations

Aggar Nagar 2456645

Bharat Nagar 2425801

CMC 2661883

Div No 1 - 2721111

Div No 2 - 2722222

Div No 3 - 2733333

Div No 4 2744444

Div No 5 2445555

Div No 6 2536666

Focal Point 2670000

Basti Jodhewal 2669083

Old Court 2447777

Sarabha Nagar 2459999

• Railway Enquiries

Raiway Enquiry 139

Availability/Fare/Onward/Return Confirmation 139

Interactive Voice Response Enquiry 1345

Reservation Counter 2740540

• Telephone Enquiries

Telephone Complaint Cell
Arora Palace 2492198

B R S Nagar 2452198

Bharat Nagar 2402198

Dholewal 2530198

Rishi Balmik Nagar 2472198

Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar 2562198

Transport Nagar 2662198

Trunk Inland :

Booking 197

Assistance 181

Trunk Information & STD Codes 183

Trunk International :

Booking & Enquiry 186

Local Services
Changed No. Information 195

Directory Enquiry 197

Fault Repairs 198

Local Assistance 199

Morning Alarm 173

Public Relations Officer 2424271👈

👉🔴 Nashik - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Rishikesh Hospital 2573496

Rajebhahadar Hospital 2596250

Life Line Hospital 2597904 / 05 / 06

Shushrut Hospital 2576481

Jogeshwari Medical & General Stores 2397111

• Ambulance Services

Nashik 102 / 2576106

Nashik Road 102 / 2562061

Arogyashala Hospital Pvt. Ltd. 2512804 / 2512564

Bytco Hospital 2562051 / 2565722

Deepjyoti Hospital Pvt. Ltd. 2578956

Garware Plastic & Polyester Ltd. 2382781 / 05

Jairam Hospital 2563414

Life Line Hospital 2597904

Nashik Ambulance Service 2576833

Nashik Industries & Mfrs. Association 2350277 / 10

Nashik Muncipal Corporation 2576106 / 2562051

Peprikar Hospital 2568504

Rajdoot Mitra 2578892

• Blood Banks

Bytco Blood Bank 2565722 / 2562051

Janakalyan Blood Bank 2573493

Civil Hospital 2572036

Arpan Blood Bank 2576058

SOS Blood Bank 2570707 / 2578793

I A M 2504887

City Blood Bank 2576058

LifeLine Hospital 2597904

• Fire Stations

Nashik Road 2561379 / 2560234

Deolali 2541206

Satpur 2350500

Ambad 101

CIDCO 2393961

Malegaon 2434563

Manmad 222920

Panchavati 2512919

• Hospitals

Ashwini Nursing Home 2554767

Baste Hospital 2578051

Chitnis Hospital 2572257 / 2576933

Civil Hospital 2576106 / 2572038

Dhancantari Hospital 2574408

Desle Hospital 2573637

Indumati Hospital 2562693

Jairam Hospital 2560637 / 2563414

Unity Hospital 2592026

Kakatkar Hospital 2574949

Kashyape Children Hospital 2576850

Kalkar Hospital 2574561

Krishna Hospital 2579909

Life Line Hospital 2591634 / 35

Mehta Hospital 2576795

Nashik Hospital Pvt Ltd. 2596739

Nivedita Hospital 2572862

patankar Nursing Home 2572239

Rajdekar Hospital 2561608

Rajebahadar Hospital 2508708

Shraddha Hospital 2575300 / 2574300

Ray hospital 2561224

Sujata Birla Memorial Hospital 2566767

Sukhmata Hospital 2570412

sushrysha Hospital 2555091

Thakur Hospital 2576263

Vijan Cardiac & Critical Care Centre 2572371

Vikas Pawar Hospital 2580810 / 2578141

• Police Stations

Ambad 2392233

Bhadrakali 2590333

Byto 2561888

CIDCO 2393433

College Road 2572905

Deolali 2541233

Dwarka 2598333

Malegaon 2420100

Manmad 222920

Nashik Road 2565533

Panchavati 2512733

sarkarwada 2569599

Satpur 2350599 / 2361033

Sinner Phata 2563833

• Railway Enquiries

Railway Enquiry
Nashik 139/
2572715

Nashik Road 2561274 / 2563625

Deolali 2541229

Malegaon 2433020

Manmad 222241

• Taxi Services

Nashik-Mumbai 2575934

C.B.S 2575935 / 2578994

Mahamarg 2571521

• Telephone Enquiries

Trunk Booking 180 / 2592255

Local Assistance 181 / 2592255

Trunk Information 183 / 2502457

STD Complaints
Nashik 2590004

Nashik Road 2561480

Deolali 2541224

Satpur 2350311

Ambad 2382198 / 2382200

• Faults & Complaints

Nashik 198

Nashik Road 2562198

Deolali 2541224

Satpur 198 / 2352400

Ambad 2382198 / 2382700👈

 
123
 
2033 days
 
$hReEy@

Guys u can write dupli codes over here and u comment on this post so that u recieve notification !!

 
49
 
2172 days
 
Vishal
LOADING MORE...
BACK TO TOP