Unofficial Tips (24 | sorted randomly)

👑How to become a MOD👑
🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫
You can help us by maintaining peace and friendly environment on the app.
You can also provide code for duplicate messages and assist us in the same matter.
If SA team will be happy with your performance you will be appointed as mod but remember you have to do it for long to become eligible for that post😄

Enjoy the app😃
🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫

 
137
 
2146 days
 
BS

👉🔴 Mumbai - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Nair Medico (Agripada) 23091185

Dinesh Medical & General Stores(Borivli) 28952993

Sheetal Medical & General Stores(Chembur) 25554461

Noble Chemists(Ghatkopar) 25103281

Milan Medical (Ghatkopar) 25152727 to 8

Bhavani Medical & General Stores(Ghatkopar) 25128235

Mahalaxmi Medical(Goregaon) 28723011

Omair Medical & General Stores(Jogeshwar) 26280156

Khar Medical Stores(Khar) 26461329

Sheetal Chemists(Kurla) 25138339

Kalpesh Medical Stores(Malad) 28834418

Bhaktivedanta Hospital(Mira Road) 28101884

Bombay Chemists(New Marine Lines) 22001173 / 22072823

Noble Chemista(Opera House) 23853130

National Chemists(Parel) 24136860 / 24130164

Parel Chemists(Parel) 24131299 / 24129751

Royal Chemists(Parel) 24115078 / 24127422

Shreeji Medical Hospital(Parel) 24139709

Noble Medicals(Santacruz) 26001570

Shiv Chemists(Sion) 24097207 / 24024689

Dilip Drug House(Vile Parle) 26182255

Empire Chemists(Vile Parle) 26718970 / 26712186

• 24 Hour Petrol Pumps

American Auto Supply Co. 23725108

Autocare Centre 26402810

Chhagan Mitha 24072980 / 24076099 / 6396

IOSC COCO IV 26333051
Lucky Auto 24014952 / 24015704

National Highway Trunking cent. 25221759 /25224244

Servo Care Centre 24316012

Vashi Fuel Centre 27800061 / 27652094

• Airlines Enquiries

International Terminal Sahar,Mumbai:
Airport Authority of India 28366700

Air India Exch. No. 28366767

Airport Security 28328613

Airport Police 26117306

Customs 28221588 / 1677

Immigration 28221644

Domestic Terminal Santacruz:
Direct Line 22876161 / 26112850

AAI 26113300

Indian Airlines Enquiry 140

Reservations 141

Arrival 142

Departure 143

Jet Airways 28386111 / 26193333

Sahara India Airlines 26119375 / 9402

Sahara India Airlines (Voicemail) 26154646

• Ambulance Services

Arya Samaj 26482800 / 26462075

Bombay City Corps 22014295

Golden Hour Project 24222040 / 24308888

L.T.M.G.Hospital 24076381 to 89

Muncipal Ambulance 23077324 / 23079643

Parsi Ambulance 22621666

Sadhubella 24923491 / 24925788

St.John Ambulance 22662913

Andheri(W) 26253599 / 26243675

Byculla 23076113

Chembur 25569990

Chowpatty 23610836

Dadar 24229531

Dombivli 2480445 / 2481073

Ghatkopar 25153260

Goregaon 28721061

Jogeshwari 28372857

Kalbadevi 22095611

Khar(W) 26485676 / 26486511

Mahim 24305847

Malad 28891484

Mulund(E) 25645385

Mulund(W) 25675995

Santacruz 26482800

Sion 24076381

Thane 25331552

Vileparle(W) 2620725 / 2625892

• Blood Banks

Bharwati Blood Bank(Brivali) 289324612 / 3

Bombay Hospital(Marine Lines) 22067676

BYL Nair Blood Bank 23098150

Cooper Hospital (Veli Parle) 26207254

ESIS (Worli) 24932390 / 24933142

G.T.Hospital(Dhobi Talao) 22621464 to 67

Hinduja Hospital(Mahim) 24452222 / 24451515

Holy Spirit Hospital(Andheri) 28378822

J.J.Hospital(Byculla) 23739400

Jaslok Hospital (Pedder Road) 24933333

KEM Blood Bank(Parel) 24135189

Mumbai Port Trust(Wadala) 24145100

Parsi Hospital(Kempa Corner) 23633641

Red Cross Blood Bank(Fort) 22663560 / 2663195

St.George Blood Bank(C.S.T. Station) 22620344

Sion Hospital (Sion) 24076381 to 89

Sir Harkisondas Hospital(Girgaon) 23855555

Tata Memorial Hospital 24127096 / 24146750

Wadia Blood Bank(Parel) 24129786

Dr.Patkar Blood Bank(Navi Mumbai) 27685805

Amit Biologicals(Thane) 2334092

Bhaktivedanta Hospital(Mira Road) 28101884

Civil Hospital(Thane) 25472582 / 25472056

• Fire Stations

Control Room 101 / 23085991

Andheri 26205301

Bandra 26435206

Byculla 23076111

Chembur 25224824

Colaba 22043603

Dadar 24134200

Deonar 25563391

Dharavi 24077868

Fort 22611942

Gowana 23806001

Indira Dock 22611589

Kandivi 28050101

Malad 28071010

Mandvi 23716694

Marol 28210940 / 1

Memonwada 23738818

Mulund 25687637

Nariman 22882787

Rawli 24077841

Sewri 23775756

Shivaji Park 24457203

Vikhroli 25170730

Worli 24300178

Thane District :

Balkum 25366401

Jawahar Baug 25334216

Kopri 25401589

Mumbra 25352001

Wagle 25323477

Navi Mumbai :

CBD Blepur 27572111

Kalamboli 27420138

New Panvel 27452337👈

 
254
 
2335 days
 
$hReEy@

"HOW TO UNLOCK YOUR IPHONE WITHOUT JAILBREAK."

👉 FREE SERVICE.
👉 100% ACCURATE.

Requirements for Unlocking iPhone

👉The person requesting the unlock is:
a current Carrier customer or
a former Carrier customer who can provide the phone number or account number for the account.
Well, You can do with As A Guest too.

The iPhone was designed for use on Any Carrier's network; All contract obligations, including any term commitment, associated with the device to be unlocked have been fully satisfied; and 🔴The iPhone has not been reported lost or stolen.

FOLLOWING STEPS ARE REQUIRED TO MAKE IT POSSIBLE :-

1. Go To Your Carrier's Online Website (f.x. For AT&T - www.at&t.net)
👇
2. Find Unlocking Iphone Tab Or Search the Tab then Click on it.
👇
3. Then, Best One is to Click On "Others" when asked for Current/Former Customers.
👇
4. Fill "Your" General Details i.e. Name, E-mail, and IEMI of your iPhone.
👇
5. Now After submission of Your Form, Now Flash Message will come see the message whether All things gone right or Wrong.
If wrong then Check your IEMI.
👇
6. Now, You'll Receive Your REQUEST ORDER NUMBER in few minutes, On Your Provided Mail ID.
👇
7. Now, They Will Give You Theirs FAX NUMBER there on E-mail. and Ask for your Papers (Pls. ref Next Point) to Fax.
👇
8. Papers Included :-
a.) Your Original Bill Receipt.
(If you bought your iPhone from Carriers Auth. Dealer/ Retailer)

" OR "

b.) Your iPhone's Original Receiving Receipt.

" OR "

C.) Any proof Who can tell that "Iphone Belongs To You"!!
👇
9. After sending Any Of Above Paper/Bill, Check Your status of sending the document through your E-Mail (Whether it's Ok or Not).
👇
10. Generally, It will take 5 Days (Excluding Holidays) to unlock your Iphone. And Keep Checking Your E-Mail for Info "OR" Congratulations Message from their side.
👆
😊 BEST OF LUCK!! 😊

 
623
 
2306 days
 
Moh!t Lohia!!

🎈🎈🎈 Birth Dates 🎈🎈🎈

➖➖➖➖➖➖
🎋 January 🎋
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔹 cooooooool 🎊 6th Jan 🎊
🔸 SM 🎊 12th Jan 🎊
🔹 *_*Disha*_* 🎊 15th Jan 🎊
🔸 Sanjana :)) 🎊 21st Jan 🎊
🔹 MKK 🎊 21st Jan 🎊
🔸 priyapmac 🎊 23rd Jan 🎊
🔹 Mad In Love 🎊 24th Jan 🎊
🔸 MG 🎊 25th Jan 🎊
🔹Sweetysimmi 🎊 28th Jan 🎊
🔸 Snowy 🎊 29th Jan 🎊

➖➖➖➖➖➖
🎋 February 🎋
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔸 Amar*Deep* 🎂 3rd Feb 🎂
🔹 Akku 🎂 5th Feb 🎂
🔸 Tejas 🎂 13th Feb 🎂
🔹 Vashika 🎂 15th Feb 🎂
🔸 Akshay Agarwal 🎂 15th Feb 🎂
🔹 MAFIA 🎂 22nd Feb 🎂
🔸 Sm1-OhSo-Spl 🎂 28th Feb 🎂

➖➖➖➖➖
🎋 March 🎋
➖➖➖➖➖

🔹 Iqbal 💥 5th Mar 💥
🔸 Pinkish 💥 7th Mar 💥
🔹 Divesh 💥 10th Mar 💥
🔸 Khiladi 💥 16th March 💥
🔹Hero Edward Maya 💥 20th Mar 💥
🔸 AMIN:WOK ON FIRE 💥 21st Mar 💥
🔹 SAB 💥 24th March 💥
🔸 realAxe 💥 27th Mar 💥

➖➖➖➖
🎋 April 🎋
➖➖➖➖

🔸 Lovely Pari 🎁 2nd Apr 🎁
🔹 Rythums 🎁 4th Apr 🎁
🔸 Peace_Maker 🎁 5th Apr 🎁
🔹 DESAI 🎁 9th Apr 🎁
🔸 AMIT 🎁 10th Apr 🎁
🔹 ADM1N 🎁 16th Apr 🎁
🔸 Medha 🎁 16th Apr 🎁
🔹 Neha 🎁 22nd Apr 🎁

➖➖➖➖
🎋 May 🎋
➖➖➖➖

🔹 Cutie Sharyn  🎈5th May 🎈
🔸 Yash Modha 🎈 6th May 🎈
🔹 Tareen 🎈 8th May 🎈
🔸 crazy_cool_guy 🎈14th May 🎈
🔹 Hottie!!!! 🎈 15th May 🎈
🔸 Jasmine 🎈 17th May 🎈
🔹 mA.kHaN 🎈26th May 🎈
🔸 Sweet Shona 🎈 26th May 🎈
🔹 Dr. Kali 🎈 31st May 🎈

➖➖➖➖
🎋 June 🎋
➖➖➖➖

🔸 Miss.Waraich 🎉 1st June 🎉
🔹 R3 🎉 3rd June 🎉
🔸Fiesta768 🎉 4th June 🎉
🔹 Aidtya 🎉 5th June 🎉
🔸Jaimin 🎉 13th June 🎉
🔹 Sandy 🎉 15th June 🎉
🔸 Princess hearty 🎉 19th June 🎉
🔹Rish 🎉 20th June 🎉

➖➖➖➖
🎋 July 🎋
➖➖➖➖

🔹 Ishita 🍧 2nd July 🍧
🔸 Eagle 🍧 3rd July 🍧
🔹 YAHYA..KHAN 🍧 4th July 🍧
🔸 Rocker 🍧 5th July 🍧
🔹 ZaahrA-.- 🍧 10th July 🍧
🔸 gauravgc 🍧 13th July 🍧
🔹 Maggy 🍧 13th July 🍧
🔸 Queen The Mahi 🍧 15th July 🍧
🔹Ryan 🍧 17th July 🍧
🔸 kskpd 🍧 20th July 🍧
🔹 The Joker 🍧 23rd July 🍧
🔸 RAVIN 🍧 24th July 🍧
🔹 LuvGuru 🍧 26th July 🍧

➖➖➖➖➖
🎋 August 🎋
➖➖➖➖➖

🔸 BS 🍫 1st Aug 🍫
🔹 Minaz 🍫 4th Aug 🍫
🔸 !*+..C:H:I:R:A:G..+*! 🍫 10th Aug 🍫
🔹 Teddy bear 🍫 11th Aug 🍫
🔸 Stan Smi 🍫 12th Aug 🍫
🔹 Ammar 🍫 14th Aug 🍫
🔸 NarenRaizada 🍫 14th Aug 🍫
🔹 Premal 🍫 15th Aug 🍫
🔸 Sjain 🍫 15th Aug 🍫
🔹 StraightEdge 🍫 18th Aug 🍫
🔸 Blazer 🍫 19th Aug 🍫
🔹 Desire26 🍫 26th Aug 🍫

➖➖➖➖➖➖
🎋 September 🎋
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔹 Princess Krash 🍰 6th Sept 🍰
🔸 ASH 🍰 7th Sept 🍰
🔹 "(V)@|(" 🍰 14th Sept 🍰
🔸 Risky_Gujju 🍰 15th Sept 🍰
🔹 dre@m_factory 🍰 18th Sept 🍰
🔸 Ishika 🍰 18th Sept 🍰
🔹 Arch 🍰 21st Sept 🍰
🔸 har34 🍰 24th Sept 🍰
🔹 Raghu 🍰 27th Sept 🍰
🔸 Vishal 🍰 27th Sept 🍰

➖➖➖➖➖
🎋 October 🎋
➖➖➖➖➖

🔹 S-arcastic S-adist 🍩 3rd Oct 🍩
🔸K|LLER 🍩 4th Oct 🍩
🔹 Manas 🍩 6th Oct 🍩
🔸 Made4Nobody 🍩 6th Oct 🍩
🔹 Jannat 🍩 8th Oct 🍩
🔸 JaggiE ;-) 🍩 11th Oct 🍩
🔹 ßeeMeR bOÿ <3 🍩 11th Oct 🍩
🔸 Arvi12 🍩 19th Oct 🍩
🔹 Ankit 🍩 19th Oct 🍩
🔸 DDLJ143 🍩 20th Oct 🍩
🔹 Parthiv 🍩 21st Oct 🍩
🔹 Kgolden 🍩 23rd Oct 🍩
🔸 Naveen 🍩 25th Oct 🍩
🔹 Palak 🍩 28th Oct 🍩
🔸 $hReEy@ 🍩 30th Oct 🍩
🔹 Rida 🍩 31st Oct 🍩
🔸 amit31 🍩 31st Oct 🍩

➖➖➖➖➖➖
🎋 November 🎋
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔹 Ajit Mogra 🍹 1st Nov 🍹
🔸 Dilip Patil 🍹 1st Nov 🍹
🔹 S!D 🍹 2nd Nov 🍹
🔸 Jaddu Sir 🍹 2nd Nov 🍹
🔹 Saurabh 🍹 5th Nov 🍹
🔸 Nish 🍹 5th Nov 🍹
🔹 ***Anil 🍹 9th Nov 🍹
🔸 Guri rocks 🍹 11th Nov 🍹
🔹 DK_Boss 🍹 14th Nov 🍹
🔸 Handy.Hunk 🍹 16th Nov 🍹
🔹 ShinY 🍹 20th Nov 🍹

➖➖➖➖➖➖
🎋 December 🎋
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔹 Tushar90 🍻 2nd Dec 🍻
🔸 Mohit Lohia!! 🍻 2nd Dec 🍻
🔹 Darklord 🍻 4th Dec 🍻
🔸 riCks 🍻 8th Dec 🍻
🔹 Hitz11 🍻 11th Dec 🍻
🔸 Jass 🍻 12th Dec 🍻
🔹 Barkha 🍻 16th Dec 🍻
🔸 TINA 🍻 24th Dec 🍻
🔹 Rockingouthere 🍻 24th Dec 🍻🍻
🔸 cool-boy 🍻 25th Dec 🍻🍻
🔹 Amrita 🍻 28th Dec 🍻

😊😊😊

 
310
 
2102 days
 
crazy_cool_guy

👉🌟✨BIRTH DATES✨🌟👈

USERS | D.O.B | ZODIAC SIGN |

👉Month : January👈

1 | SM | 12th Jan | ♑(Capricorn) |
2 | priyapmac | 23rd Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |
3 | Mad In Love | 24th Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |
4 | MG | 25th Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |


👉Month : February👈

1 | Akku | 5th Feb | ♒(Aquarius) |
2 | Tejas | 13th Feb | ♒(Aquarius) |


👉Month : March👈

1 | Iqbal | 5th Mar | ♓(Pisces |
2 | Pinkish | 7th Mar | ♓(Pisces) |
3 | AMIN:WOK ON FIRE | 21st Mar | ♈(Aries) |
4 | Axe | 27th Mar | ♈(Aries) |


👉Month : April👈

1 | Lovely Pari | 2nd Apr | ♈(Aries) |
2 | Punjabis | 5th Apr | ♈(Aries)
3 | AMIT | 10th Apr | ♈(Aries)
4 | Medha | 16th Apr | ♈(Aries) |
5 | Neha | 22nd Apr | ♉(Taurus) |

👉Month : May👈

1 | Cutie Sharyn  | 5th May | ♉(Taurus) |
2 | crazy_cool_guy | 14th May | ♉(Taurus) |
3 | Hottie!!!! | 15th May | ♉(Taurus) |
4 | Jasmine | 17th May | ♉(Taurus) |

👉Month : June👈

1 | R3 | 3rd June | ♊(Gemini) |
2 | Rish | 20th June | ♊(Gemini) |


👉Month : July👈

1 | gauravgc | 13th July | ♋(Cancer) |
2 | The Joker | 23rd July | ♌(Leo) |


👉Month : August👈

1 | BS | 1st Aug | ♌(Leo) |
2 | Minaz | 4th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
3 | ***C:H:I:R:A:G*** | 10th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
4 | Stan Smi | 12th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
5 | Ammar | 14th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
6 | NarenRaizada | 14th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
7 | Premal | 15th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
8 | Sjain | 15th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
9 | Straight Edge | 18th Aug | ♌(Leo) |


👉Month : September👈

1 | ASH | 7th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
2 | Risky_Gujju | 15th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
3 | $MAK$ | 14th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
4 | dream_factory | 18th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
5 | Arch | 21st Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
6 | Vishal | 27th Sept | ♎(Libra) |


👉Month : October👈

1 | AUDI oooo | 1st Oct | ♎(Libra) |
2 | K|LLER | 4th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
3 | JaggiE ;-) | 11th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
4 | Arvi12 | 19th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
5 | DDLJ143 | 20th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
6 | Parthiv | 21st Oct | ♎(Libra) |
7 | Kgolden | 23rd Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |
8 | $hReEy@ | 30th Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |
9 | Rida | 31st Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |


👉Month : November👈

1 | Dilip Patil | 1st Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |
2 | Saurabh | 5th Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |
3 | Shiny | 20th Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |


👉Month : December👈

1 | Tushar90 | 2nd Dec | ♐(Sagittarius) |
2 | Yo Yo Mohit!! | 2nd Dec | ♐(Sagittarius) |
3 | TINA | 24th Dec | ♑(Capricorn) |

🎁🎁🎉🎉🎉🎈🎈🎉🎉🎉🎁🎁

♌(Leo) = 10
♎(Libra) = 7
♈(Aries) = 6
♏(Scorpio) = 6
♒(Aquarius) = 5
♉(Taurus) = 5
♍(Virgo) = 5
♑(Capricorn) = 2
♊(Gemini) = 2
♓(Pisces) = 2
♐(Sagittarius) = 2
♋(Cancer) = 1

😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊

 
145
 
2487 days
 
Stan Smi

👉🔴 Ludhiana - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemist

C M C Hospital 2669924 Ext. 5518

Mohan Dai Oswal Hospital 2670182

Pahwa Charitable Hospital 2534181

D M C Hospital 2470052

• Ambulance Services

Blood Bank 2441257

C M C Hospital 2669924

D M C Hospital 2470052

ESI Hospital 2426150

Jyoti Kendra General Hospital 2470346

Ludhiana Maternity Hospital 2743053

Mohan Dai Oswal Hospital 2670182

Old D M C Hospital 2441105

Pahwa Charitable Hospital 2534181

Shri Krishna Charitable Trust 2428060

• Blood Banks

Blood Bank 2441257

C M C Hospital 2643271

D M C Hospital 2471500

ESI Hospital 2430494

Civil Hospital 2665003

G T B S (C) Hospital 2453917

Pahwa HOSPITAL 2534181

• Fire Stations

R.K.Sharma 2445733

Focal Point 2670101

Mata Rani Chowk 2747101

Miller Ganj 2531600

Samrata Road 2701698

• Hospitals

C M C Hospital 2669924

D M C Hospital 2470052

ESI Hospital 2426150

Jyoti Kendra General Hospital 2470346

Ludhiana Accupunture Hospital 2741741

Mohan Dai Oswal Hospital 2670182

Ludhiana Maternity Hospital 2743053

Old D M C Hospital 2441105

Pahwa Charitable Hospital 2534181

Red Cross Blood Bank 2441257

Shri Krishna Charitable Hospital 2428060

Kapoor Hospital 2743053

• Police Stations

Aggar Nagar 2456645

Bharat Nagar 2425801

CMC 2661883

Div No 1 - 2721111

Div No 2 - 2722222

Div No 3 - 2733333

Div No 4 2744444

Div No 5 2445555

Div No 6 2536666

Focal Point 2670000

Basti Jodhewal 2669083

Old Court 2447777

Sarabha Nagar 2459999

• Railway Enquiries

Raiway Enquiry 139

Availability/Fare/Onward/Return Confirmation 139

Interactive Voice Response Enquiry 1345

Reservation Counter 2740540

• Telephone Enquiries

Telephone Complaint Cell
Arora Palace 2492198

B R S Nagar 2452198

Bharat Nagar 2402198

Dholewal 2530198

Rishi Balmik Nagar 2472198

Shaheed Bhagat Singh Nagar 2562198

Transport Nagar 2662198

Trunk Inland :

Booking 197

Assistance 181

Trunk Information & STD Codes 183

Trunk International :

Booking & Enquiry 186

Local Services
Changed No. Information 195

Directory Enquiry 197

Fault Repairs 198

Local Assistance 199

Morning Alarm 173

Public Relations Officer 2424271👈

👉🔴 Nashik - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Rishikesh Hospital 2573496

Rajebhahadar Hospital 2596250

Life Line Hospital 2597904 / 05 / 06

Shushrut Hospital 2576481

Jogeshwari Medical & General Stores 2397111

• Ambulance Services

Nashik 102 / 2576106

Nashik Road 102 / 2562061

Arogyashala Hospital Pvt. Ltd. 2512804 / 2512564

Bytco Hospital 2562051 / 2565722

Deepjyoti Hospital Pvt. Ltd. 2578956

Garware Plastic & Polyester Ltd. 2382781 / 05

Jairam Hospital 2563414

Life Line Hospital 2597904

Nashik Ambulance Service 2576833

Nashik Industries & Mfrs. Association 2350277 / 10

Nashik Muncipal Corporation 2576106 / 2562051

Peprikar Hospital 2568504

Rajdoot Mitra 2578892

• Blood Banks

Bytco Blood Bank 2565722 / 2562051

Janakalyan Blood Bank 2573493

Civil Hospital 2572036

Arpan Blood Bank 2576058

SOS Blood Bank 2570707 / 2578793

I A M 2504887

City Blood Bank 2576058

LifeLine Hospital 2597904

• Fire Stations

Nashik Road 2561379 / 2560234

Deolali 2541206

Satpur 2350500

Ambad 101

CIDCO 2393961

Malegaon 2434563

Manmad 222920

Panchavati 2512919

• Hospitals

Ashwini Nursing Home 2554767

Baste Hospital 2578051

Chitnis Hospital 2572257 / 2576933

Civil Hospital 2576106 / 2572038

Dhancantari Hospital 2574408

Desle Hospital 2573637

Indumati Hospital 2562693

Jairam Hospital 2560637 / 2563414

Unity Hospital 2592026

Kakatkar Hospital 2574949

Kashyape Children Hospital 2576850

Kalkar Hospital 2574561

Krishna Hospital 2579909

Life Line Hospital 2591634 / 35

Mehta Hospital 2576795

Nashik Hospital Pvt Ltd. 2596739

Nivedita Hospital 2572862

patankar Nursing Home 2572239

Rajdekar Hospital 2561608

Rajebahadar Hospital 2508708

Shraddha Hospital 2575300 / 2574300

Ray hospital 2561224

Sujata Birla Memorial Hospital 2566767

Sukhmata Hospital 2570412

sushrysha Hospital 2555091

Thakur Hospital 2576263

Vijan Cardiac & Critical Care Centre 2572371

Vikas Pawar Hospital 2580810 / 2578141

• Police Stations

Ambad 2392233

Bhadrakali 2590333

Byto 2561888

CIDCO 2393433

College Road 2572905

Deolali 2541233

Dwarka 2598333

Malegaon 2420100

Manmad 222920

Nashik Road 2565533

Panchavati 2512733

sarkarwada 2569599

Satpur 2350599 / 2361033

Sinner Phata 2563833

• Railway Enquiries

Railway Enquiry
Nashik 139/
2572715

Nashik Road 2561274 / 2563625

Deolali 2541229

Malegaon 2433020

Manmad 222241

• Taxi Services

Nashik-Mumbai 2575934

C.B.S 2575935 / 2578994

Mahamarg 2571521

• Telephone Enquiries

Trunk Booking 180 / 2592255

Local Assistance 181 / 2592255

Trunk Information 183 / 2502457

STD Complaints
Nashik 2590004

Nashik Road 2561480

Deolali 2541224

Satpur 2350311

Ambad 2382198 / 2382200

• Faults & Complaints

Nashik 198

Nashik Road 2562198

Deolali 2541224

Satpur 198 / 2352400

Ambad 2382198 / 2382700👈

 
123
 
2335 days
 
$hReEy@

There are many awesome games nd apps in AppStore dat we don't know about bcoz of such a large number of apps nd games!!
Please share any app or game worth installing...😊

 
78
 
2294 days
 
Sandy15

👉🔴 Bangalore - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

1.) A K Medicals - 25553487

2.) Metri Medicals - 26704534

3.) Bowring Hospital - 25591362

4.) Khoday's - 22268677/22281540

5.) Laxmi Medicals - 26700809

6.) Mallya Hospital - 22277979

7.) Manipal Hospital - 25266646

8.) Srinivas Medicals - 23316783

9.) HOSMAT - 25593796/25593797

10.) Victoria Hospital - 26701150

11.) Yellamma Dasappa Hospital - 22225642

12.) SS Medicals - 28512719

• Airlines Enquiries

1.) Airport Authority of India - 25277944

2.) Air Canada - 22275416

3.) Air France - 22211143

4.) Air India Ltd. - 22277747

5.) Air Lanka - 22267613

6.) Air Portugal - 22275091

7.) Air New Zealand - 22244625

8.) Airways Service - 25546637

9.) Alitalia - 25591936

10.) BIT Air Travels Pvt. Ltd. - 25511485

11.) Baalkan Bulgarian Airlines - 22262814

12.) British Airways - 22200251

13.) Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd. - 22202713

14.) Continental Airlines - 22267613

15.) Deccan Aviation (P) Ltd. - 28561378

16.) Delta Airlines - 22210702

17.) Druk Air - 22267613

18.) East West Airlines - 25586874

19.) Ethiopian Airlines - 22267613

20.) Finnair - 22215416

21.) Gujarat Airways Ltd. - 25275844

22.) Gulf Air - 25594242

23.) Indian Airlines
Booking and Reservation - 22211914

24.) General Enquiries - 25266233

25.) Cargo Booking and Delivery - 25266233

26.) Inter Globe Air Transport - 22219820

27.) Iraqi Airways - 25583074

28.) Japan Airlines - 22275091

29.) Jet Airways(I) Pvt. Ltd. - 22276620/25550856/25266898

30.) Kenys Airways - 22275091

31.) Korean Air - 22219074

32.) Kuwait Airways Corporation - 25589841

33.) K.L.M.Royal Dutch Airlines - 22268703

34.) Lufthansa German Airlines - 25588791

35.) Malayasian Airlines - 22215326

36.) Modi Luft Ltd. - 22217763

37.) NEPC Airlines & Skyline NEPC - 25588866

38.) Pawan Airlines - 25586834

39.) Sahara Indian Airlines - 25262531

• Ambulance Services


1.) Bowring & Lady Curzon Hospital - 25591325

2.) Bangalore City Corporation - 22277789/25571488

3.) K.C.General Hospital - 23341771/23343791

4.) St.John's Ambulance Association - 22223384

5.) Victoria Hospital - 26701150/26703294

6.) Mallya Hospital - 22277979/990

7.) Ramakrishna Nursing Home - 26633148

8.) Indian Red Cross Society - 22264205

9.) Central Fire Control Room - 22251780

10.) The Bangalore Central Round Table - 23323560

11.) Shri Chowdeswari Travels - 23301596

12.) Yellamma Dasappa Hospital - 22225642

13.) Sujatha Nursing Home - 28513135

14.) Anitha Travels - 23327000

15.) Sanjay Gandhi Accident Rehabilitation Centre - 26631516

16.) St.Martha's Hospital - 22274541

17.) St.Phinomena's Hospital - 25577046

18.) Bangalore Hospital - 26632753

19.) Hospital for Orthopaedics(HOSMAT) - 25593796

20.) Trucross Hospital - 23331675

21.) Vanivilas Hospital - 26705206

22.) Travel House - 23327000

• Blood Banks

1.) Victoria Hospital - 26708391

2.) E.S.I.Hospital - 23324112/25266993

3.) Sri Jayadeva Institute of Cardiology - 26551530

4.) K.C.General Hospital - 23441791/23371771

5.) Sanjay Gandhi Accident HOSPITAL & Research Institute - 26631516/26632500

6.) NIMHANS - 26642120

7.) KIMS Hospital & Research Centre - 26624870

8.) Wockhardt Hospital - 22261037

9.) St.Martha's Hospital - 22275081

10.) Yellamma Dasappa Hospital - 22225642

11.) St.John's Medical College Hospital - 25530725

12.) St.Phinomena's Hospital - 25577081

13.) Bangalore Children's Hospital & Research Centre - 28600252/23342035

14.) Mallya Hospital - 22277979

15.) M.S.Ramaiah Medical Teaching Hospital - 23361615

16.) Bangalore Medical service - 25287903

17.) Indian Red Cross Society - 22264205

18.) Bangalore Lions Club Blood Bank - 22266807

19.) Rashtrothana Blood Bank - 26612730

20.) Sushrutha Volountary Blood Bank - 23447666

21.) Karnataka State Blood Transfusion Council - 23349142

22.) Naveen Blood Bank - 26341907

23.) Grace Blood Bank - 23431233

24.) Dr.Shivaji Rao's Blood Bank - 22224044

25.) Minerva Blood Bank - 26674830

26.) Round Table Blood Bank Medical Trust - 26700685

• Fire Stations

1.) Control Room - 101

2.) Emergency Fire Station - 2251780

• Hospitals

1.) Al Ameen Haji Latif Zanana Hospital - 25463408

2.) Bangalore Children's Hospital & Research Centre - 28600252/23342035

3.) Bangalore Hospital - 26562753

4.) Bangalore Kidney Stones Hospital - 26691145

5.) Baptist Mission Hospital - 23334577

6.) Bowring & Lady Curzon Hospital - 25591325

7.) Chinmaya Mission Hospital - 25280461

8.) E.S.I.Hospital - 23324112/25266993

9.) P.D.Hinduja Sindh Hospital - 22237535

10.) HOSMAT - 25593796/25593746/25593796

11.) Jayanagar General Hospital - 26637078

12.) Jindal Hospital - 23324935

13.) K.C.General Hospital - 23441791/23371771

14.) Kidwai Memorial Hospital - 26632302

15.) KIMS Hospital & Research Centre - 26624870

16.) M.S.Ramaiah Medical Teaching Hospital - 23361615

17.) Manipal Hospital - 25268901/25266646/25266441/4471

18.) Mallya Hospital - 22277979

19.) NIMHANS - 26642120

20.) Ravi Kirloskar Memorial Hospital & Research Centre - 28396088

21.) Sanjay Gandhi Accident HOSPITAL & Research Institute - 26631516/26632500

22.) Sindhi Charitable Hospital - 22237117

23.) Sri Jayachamarajendra Institute of Indian Medicine - 25771292

24.) Sri Jayadeva Institute of Cardiology - 26551530

25.) St.John's Medical College Hospital - 25530725

26.) St.Martha's Hospital - 22275081

27.) St.Phinomena's Hospital - 25577081

28.) Vani Vilas Hospital - 26707174

29.) Victoria Hospital - 26708391

30.) Wockhardt Hospital - 22261037

• Police Stations


1.) Police Control Room - 22250204

2.) Police Exchanges :

3.) Malleshwaram - 23346242

4.) Shankarapuram - 26610242

5.) Nrupatunga Road - 22216242

6.) Ulsoor - 25566242

7.) Infantry - 22256242

• Railway Enquiries (In comments section)
• Taxi Services (In comments section)
• Telephone Enquiries (In comments section) 👈

 
175
 
2365 days
 
Stan Smi

Here are Toll Free numbers in India .....very very useful...!!!!

Airlines
Indian Airlines - 1800 180 1407
Jet Airways - 1800 225 522
Spice Jet - 1800 180 3333
Air India - 1800 227 722
Kingfisher - 1800 180 0101

Banks
ABN AMRO - 1800 112 224
Canara Bank - 1800 446 000
Citibank - 1800 442 265
Corporation Bank - 1800 443 555
Development Credit Bank -1800 225 769
HDFC Bank - 1800 227 227
ICICI Bank - 1800 333 499
ICICI Bank NRI - 1800 224 848
IDBI Bank - 1800 116 999
Indian Bank - 1800 425 1400
ING Vysya - 1800 449 900
Kotak Mahindra Bank - 1800 226 022
Lord Krishna Bank - 1800 112 300
Punjab National Bank - 1800 122 222
State Bank of India - 1800 441 955
Syndicate Bank - 1800 446 655

Automobiles
Mahindra Scorpio - 1800 226 006
Maruti - 1800 111 515
Tata Motors - 1800 255 52
Windshield Experts - 1800 113 636

Computers / IT
Adrenalin - 1800 444 445
AMD - 1800 425 6664
Apple Computers- 1800 444 683
Canon - 1800 333 366
Cisco Systems-1800 221 777
Compaq - HP - 1800 444 999
Data One Broadband -1800 424 1800
Dell - 1800 444 026
Epson - 1800 44 0011
eSys - 3970 0011
Genesis Tally Academy -1800 444 888
HCL - 1800 180 8080
IBM - 1800 443 333
Lexmark - 1800 22 4477
Marshal's Point 1800 33 4488
Microsoft - 1800 111 100
Microsoft Virus Update 1901 333 334
Seagate - 1800 180 1104
Symantec - 1800 44 5533
TVS Electronics 1800 444 566
WeP Peripherals 1800 44 6446
Wipro - 1800 333 312
Xerox - 1800 180 1225
Zenith - 1800 222 004

Indian Railways

General Enquiry 131
Central Enquiry 131
Reservation 131
Railway Reservation Enquiry 1345, 1335, 1330
Centralised Railway Enquiry 133, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9

Couriers / Packers & Movers
ABT Courier -1800 448 585
AFL Wizz - 1800 229 696
Agarwal Packers & Movers -1800 114 321
Associated Packers P Ltd - 1800 214 560
DHL - 1800 111 345
FedEx - 1800 226 161
Goel Packers & Movers - 1800 11 3456
UPS - 1800 227 171

Home Appliances
Aiwa/Sony - 1800 111 188
Anchor Switches -1800 227 7979
Blue Star - 1800 222 200
Bose Audio - 1800 112 673
Bru Coffee Vending Machines - 1800 4 7171
Daikin Air Conditioners - 1800 444 222
DishTV - 1800 123 474
Faber Chimneys - 1800 214 595
Godrej - 1800 225 511
Grundfos Pumps - 1800 334 555
LG - 1901 180 9999
Philips - 1800 224 422
Samsung - 1800 113 444
Sanyo - 1800 110 101
Voltas - 1800 334 546
WorldSpace Satellite Radio -1800 445 432

Investments / Finance
CAMS - 1800 442 267
Chola Mutual Fund - 1800 222 300
Easy IPO's - 3030 5757
Fidelity Investments - 1800 180 8000
Franklin Templeton Fund - 1800 425 4255
J M Morgan Stanley - 1800 220 004

Kotak Mutual Fund - 1800 222 626
LIC Housing Finance - 1800 440 005
SBI Mutual Fund - 1800 223 040
Sharekhan - 1800 227 500
Tata Mutual Fund - 1800 220 101

Leisure Travels
Club Mahindra Holidays - 1800 334 539
Cox & Kings - 1800 221 235
God TV Tours - 1800 442 777
Kerala Tourism - 1800 444 747
Kumarakom Lake Resort - 1800 445 030
Raj Travels & Tours - 1800 229 900
Sita Tours - 1800 111 911
SOTC Tours - 1800 223 344


Healthcare
Best on Health -1800 11 8899
Dr Batras - 1800 11 6767
GlaxoSmithKline - 1800 22 8797
Johnson & Johnson - 1800 22 8111
Kaya Skin Clinic - 1800 22 5292
LifeCell - 1800 44 5323
Manmar Technologies - 1800 33 4420
Pfizer - 1800 442 442
Roche Accu-Chek - 1800 11 45 46
Rudraksha - 1800 21 4708


Insurance
AMP Sanmar - 1800 44 2200
Aviva - 1800 33 2244
Bajaj Allianz - 1800 22 5858
Chola MS General Insurance -1800 44 5544
HDFC Standard Life - 1800 227 227

 
1607
 
2197 days
 
Dr Manivannan

This post is for codes of inappropriate categories. Specially for adult contents in non-adult categories. By this we can analyze who are repeated offenders.

LOADING MORE...
BACK TO TOP