Unofficial Tips (24 | sorted randomly)

Please don't delete this without forwarding.
Let it reach thie 110 Crores Indians and the remaining if any.
Kindly, share othis valuable information wherever possible.

1. If you see children Begging anywhere in INDIA , please contact:
"RED SOCIETY" at 9940217816. They will help the children for their studies.

2.Where you can search for any BLOOD GROUP, you will get thousand's of donor address. {http://www.friendstosupport.org/}

3. Engineering Students can register in http://www.campuscouncil.com/ to attend Off Campus for 40 Companies.

4. Free Education and Free hostel for Handicapped/Physically Challenged children.
Contact:- 9842062501 & 9894067506.

5. If anyone met with fire accident or people born with problems in their ear, nose and mouth can get free PLASTIC SURGERY done by Kodaikanal PASAM Hospital . From 23rd March to 4th April by German Doctors.
Everything is free. Contact : 045420-240668,245732
"Helping Hands are Better than Praying Lips"

6. If you find any important documents like Driving license, Ration card, Passport, Bank Pass Book, etc., missed by someone, simply put them into any near by Post Boxes. They will automatically reach the owner and Fine will be collected from them.

7. By the next 10 months, our earth will become 4 degrees hotter than what it is now. Our Himalayan glaciers are melting at rapid rate. So let all of us lend our hands to fight GLOBAL WARMING.
-Plant more Trees.
-Don't waste Water & Electricity.
-Don't use or burn Plastics

8. It costs 38 Trillion dollars to create OXYGEN for 6 months for all Human beings on earth.
"TREES DO IT FOR FREE"
"Respect them and Save them"

9. Special phone number for Eye bank and Eye donation: 04428281919 and 04428271616 (Sankara Nethralaya Eye Bank). For More information about how to donate eyes plz visit these sites. http://ruraleye.org/

10. Heart Surgery free of cost for children (0-10 yr) Sri Valli Baba Institute Banglore. 10.
Contact : 9916737471

11. Medicine for Blood Cancer!!!!
'Imitinef Mercilet' is a medicine which cures blood cancer. Its available free of cost at "Adyar Cancer Institute in Chennai". Create Awareness. It might help someone.
Cancer Institute in Adyar, Chennai
Category: Cancer
Address:
East Canal Bank Road , Gandhi Nagar
Adyar
Chennai -600020
Landmark: Near Michael School
Phone: 044-24910754 044-24910754 , 044-24911526 044-24911526 , 044-22350241 044-22350241

12. Please CHECK WASTAGE OF FOOD
If you have a function/party at your home in India and food gets wasted, don't hesitate to call 1098 (only in India ) - Its not a Joke, This is the number of Child helpline.
They will come and collect the food. Please circulate this message which can help feed many children.
AND LETS TRY TO HELP INDIA BE A BETTER PLACE TO LIVE IN
Please Save Our Mother Nature for
"OUR FUTURE GENERATIONS"

Please don't delete this without forwarding.
Let it reach the 110 Crores Indians and the remaining if any.
"JAI HIND"

 
982
 
2328 days
 
SAB

👉Emergencies can arise any time and the need for the numbers during those times is called emergency numbers. The emergency numbers of cities (given below) can be of the gas agency or the fire service department or electricity department or telecommunication department, etc. You just need to dial these emergency numbers and they would try to solve your problem within the minimum possible time.


🔴 Ahmedabad - Emergency Services

• 24 Hours Chemists

1.) Amrit Medico, 61 Sharaddhadeep Complex, Ankur Road,Naranpura - 27489613

2.) Prestige Medical Stores, Near Jain Temple, Naranpura Four Roads - 27483281

3.) Bhagwati Medical Stores 3086,Three Gates, Ahmedabad - 25351644

4.) Chetan Medical Stores, Opposite V S Hospital - 26578092

5.) PV Medicines,301,Shajanand Trade Centre - 25351540

6.) Deepak Medical Stores, Ishwar Complex, Stadium Circle, Navrangpura - 26401056

7.) Sanjeevini Medical Stores,Sanjeevini Medical Complex, Near Wadaj - 27455809

8.) Shivam Medical Stores, Doctor House, Near Parimal Garden - 26407042

9.) Akshar Medical Stores, 8 Agarwal Towers,Bhuyagdev Road - 27456822

10.) Shreeji Medical Store, 33,Shubhalaxmi Complex, Bhuyangdev Road - 27450834

11.) Sun Rice Medicines,7,Bhakti Nagar Shopping Centre, Gurukul Road - 27482318

• Airlines Enquiries

1.) Air India - 26585622-33-44

2.) Indian Airlines ,Laldarwaja - 25501698

3.) Indian Airlines ,Airport - 22869233-34-35

4.) British Airways - 26561703 / 26565957

5.) Air France - 26442391 / 26446886

6.) Cathey Pacific - 27545421 / 22

7.) Gulf Air - 26440101

8.) United Airlines - 26565580 / 26562174

9.) K L M Royal Dutch Air - 26577677 / 875

10.) Kuwait Airlines - 26443352 / 53

11.) Lufthansa - 26461443

12.) Singapore Airlines - 26566239

13.) Swiss Air - 26569249 / 26568143

14.) Emirates - 26420798

15.) Jet Airways (I) Ltd. - 27543304-10

16.) Jet Airways(I) Ltd,Airport - 22868307 / 8

17.) Royal Jordanian - 26426714 / 26447232

• Ambulance Services

1.) Sadvichar Parivar Kidney Hospital - 22880450

2.) Navdeep Emergency Service - 27543333 / 27544004

• Blood Banks

1.) Red Cross - 26643833 / 26609625

2.) Thalessemia Centre - 26578172

3.) V S Hospital - 26577621

4.) Civil Hospital - 22123721

5.) Cancer Hospital - 22881463

6.) Shardaben Hospital - 22164261

7.) Green Cross Blood Bank (24 Hours)
Maninagar Branch - 25463028 / 25461864

8.) Paldi Branch - 26577588 / 26578824

9.) Stadium Branch - 26448820 / 26468821

• Fire Stations

1.) Memnagar - 27417203

2.) Odhav - 22875434

• Hospital

1.) Chandrabhan Hospital - 27451819

2.) Gulabbhai Hospital - 2339055

3.) Heart Foundation & Research Institute - 26575555

4.) Jivraj Mehta Smarak Health Foundation - 26639841

5.) Jubilee Hospital - 22141080

6.) E.S.I.C.(Chest) - 22812236

7.) E.S.I.C.(General) - 22743935

8.) Govt.Dental College & Hospital - 22880631

9.) L.G.Hospital - 25461380/ 4 / 1

10.) Cancer Hospital - 22881451

11.) Mental Hospital - 25622485

12.) V.S.Hospital - 26577621 / 22 / 23 / 24

13.) Rajasthan Hospital - 22866311 / 12 / 13

14.) Shardaben Hospital - 22164261 / 2 / 3

15.) Karnavati Hospital - 26575500 / 3

16.) Polio Foundation - 22140976

• Police Stations

1.) Police - 100

2.) Amralwadi - 22770280

3.) Ellisbridge - 26578202

4.) Kalupur - 22167530

5.) Maninagar - 25460089

6.) Naranpura - 27472043

7.) Naroda - 22821480

8.) Navarangpura - 26440698

9.) Odhav - 22871091

10.) Sabarmati - 27506819

11.) Shahibaug - 22868025

12.) Shahpur - 25500645

13.) Police Control Room - 25623925

14.) Crime Branch - 22120485

15.) Traffic Branch - 25507607

• Railway Enquiries

General Enquiry - 139

Reservation Enquiry - 139

Enquiry Arrival & Departure (Recorded) - 139

• Telephone Enquiries

General Enquiry - 197

Local Assitance - 199

Fault Repair - Exchange code+2198

Automatic Change Number Announcement System - 1951 / 52 / 53

- Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking - 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation - 181 / 183

Information - 153

- Trunk Services (International) :

Booking - 186

Assistance/Enquiry & Cancellation - 187

🔴 Aurangabad - Emergency Services

• Ambulance Services

1.) For Accident Only - 102

2.) Govt. Medical College & Hospital - 2334411

3.) Dhoot Trust - 2485191

4.) Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar - 2337452

5.) Faiz-A-Aam Trust - 2330140 / 2323294

6.) Garware - 2482025

7.) Hedgewar Hospital - 2331994

8.) Kamalnayan Bajaj - 2321338

9.) M.G.M.Hospital - 2482236

10.) Lions Club - 2482032

11.) Shivsena Ambulance - 2331125

12.) Sumananjali Prathisthan - 2486900

13.) Seth Nanlalji Dhoot Hospital - 2484192

• Blood Banks

1.) Govt. Medical College - 2334411

2.) Dattaji Bhale - 2352371

3.) Kamalnayan Bajaj Hospital - 2334447

4.) Lokmanya - 2335516

5.) M.G.M.Hospital - 2484693

• Fire Stations

1.) Padampura - 2334000 / 2331444 / 2340011 to 14

2.) Waluj - 2554255

• Hospitals

1.) Govt. Medical College - 2334411 to 17

2.) Hedgewar - 2331994 / 95

3.) Kamalnayan Bajaj - 2330242 / 2334447

4.) M.G.M. - 2483401 / 2484406

5.) Sumanajali - 2485900 / 2486900

6.) Seth Nandlalji Dhoot - 2484192 / 2485192

• Police Stations

1.) Control Room 100 / 2331163

2.) City Chowk Police Station 2331533

3.) Kranti Chowk Police Station 2331773

4.) Jinsi Police Station 2313272

5.) Jawahar Colony Police Station 2331434

6.) Cantonment Police Station 2334811

7.) CIDCO Police Station 2495362

8.) CIDCO MIDC Police Station 2485422

9.) Mukundwadi Police Station 2485633

10.) Waluj Police Station - 2554133

11.) Waluj MIDC Plice Station 2554636

• Telephone Enquiries

- Complaint Booking :

1.) Aurangabad 198

2.) Chikalthana 2482198

3.) Harsul 2382198

4.) Garkheda 2442198

5.) Ram Mandir 2312198

Trunk Booking - 180 / 2334977

Directory Enquiry - 197 / 2334064

Trunk Assitance - 181 / 2334877

STD Enquiry - 182 / 2331151

Time Enquiry - 174

Billing Information Centre - 1662

Changed No. Announcement - 195

Customer Query Service - 2343232 / 3

Internet Help Disk - 1957

Internet Access - 17222 👈

 
89
 
2496 days
 
Stan Smi

There are many awesome games nd apps in AppStore dat we don't know about bcoz of such a large number of apps nd games!!
Please share any app or game worth installing...😊

 
78
 
2387 days
 
Sandy15

👉🔴 Goa - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Jeevan Rekha Medical 2435946 / 2230655

Neha Chemists & Druggists 2222677

Farmacia Universal 2223740

Bardez Bazar Chemists & Druggists 2250618

Holy Spirit Medical Stores 2737433

• Airlines Enquiries

Jeevan Rekha Medical 2435946 / 2230655

Neha Chemists & Druggists 2222677

Farmacia Universal 2223740

Bardez Bazar Chemists & Druggists 2250618

Holy Spirit Medical Stores 2737433

• Ambulance Services

Red Cross 2224601

Panjim City Round Table 2227997 / 2220655

Esperance Clinic 2224096 / 2222413

Margao Ambulance Trust 2730953 / 2731749 / 2722722

• Blood Banks

Panjim 2223037

Margao 2722164

• Fire Stations

Mapusa 101

Margao 2220168

Panjim 101 / 2225500

Ponda 101 / 2312044

Vasco 101

• Hospitals

Panjim
GMC Casuality 2223026

GMC, Panjim 2224566

GMC,Bambolim 2225727

TB & Chest Diseases Hospital 2425727

Institute Of Psychiatry & Human Behavior 2226147

Vasco
Cottage Hospital 2513864

Mapusa
Asilo Hospital 2262372

Margao
Hospicio Hospital 2722164

Ponda
Hospital for Infectious Diseases 23121115 / 16

• Police Stations

Panjim 2226482

• Railway Enquiries

Railway Enquiry
Margao
2723950

Vasco 2512833 / 2512398

Panjim 2435054

Margao (Konkan Railway) 2712790 / 2723950

• Telephone Enquiries
General Enquiry 197

Directory Enquiry (National) 183

Morning Alarm 116+Time

Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation 181/183

Demand Booking 181

Trunk Services (International) :

Booking 186

Assitance/Enquiry & Cancellation 186

🔴 Hyderabad - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Apollo Pharmacy, J Hills 23431704

Health Pharmacy 23310618

Hetero Pharmacy 23410161

Karmineni Hospital 24022272

Masab Tank 23319825

Med Plus 23420497

Medwin Hospital 23202909

Mehdipatnam 23516107

Mor Chemist & Druggist 23297111

Newciti Hospitals 27805960

Medwin Pharmacy 23206666

RTC 'X' Roads 27618232

• Airline Enquiries

All Flight Information 1407

Indian Airlines
Booking Office 23299333

Air India
Reservation No.
23430334

Jet Airways
City Number 23301222

Airport Number 27810118

• Ambulance Services

Anand Nursing Home 27610019

A.P.Centre for Emergency 24603160

Devi Amulance 23547775

Medicare 24603161 / 24603566

Om Sai Ambulance 23703348

Pioneer Ambulance 23312145

Sri Sai Ambulance 23818945

St.John's Ambulance 24656785 / 27896948

SRM 24 Hrs Ambulance Service 27610019 / 27077123

• Blood Banks

A.P.Blood Bank 27800546

Bhangi Kheraj Blood Bank 24745253

Cauvery Blood Bank 27847959 / 27810320

Chiranjeevi Blood Bank 23559555

YMCA Blood Bank 27567892 / 7667893

Gene Blood Bank 23300887

Lion's Club 23226624

Dr.Vittal Rao Blood Bank 27568997

Matadin Goel Blood Bank 23226624

Nagarjuna Blood Bank 27700733

Mediciti Blood Bank 23231111

Medwin Blood Bank 23202902

Mega City Blood Bank 23390956

Modern Blood Bank 24731976 / 24606106

Navjeevan Blood Bank 24553406
Alakh Laboratory 2435232 / 2437578

Citizen Blood Bank 2427640

• Hospitals

Goverment Hospital
ENT Koti 24740245

Fever Hospital (inst. of Tropical Diseases) 27667845

Gandhi Hospital 27505566

Golcanda Hospital 23513776

Govt.Maternity Hospital 24653647

Homeopathy Hospital 24046817

King Koti Hospital 24756085

Mental Hospital 23813231

Military Hospital 27792580

MNJ Cancer Hospital 23318422

Niloufer Hospital(For Children) 23391652

NIMS 23396552 / 23320332

Nizamia General Hospital 24568000 / 24524424

Osmania Hospital 24600121

Railway Hospital 27821134
Private Hospital
Andhra Mahila Sabha 27617801

Apollo Hospital 23608851 / 23607777

Basant Sahney Paediatric Hospital 27801765

Bibi Cancer Hospital 24528122

Care Hospital 24732684 / 24735364

Heritage Medical Centre 23730202

Kamineni Hospital 24022272

Mahaveer Hospital 23393134

Medinova Diagnostic Services 24047809

Newciti Hospital 55260004

Princess Esra Hospital 24524416

sagarlal Memorial Hospital 27616456

sainath Hospitals 24047809 / 24049404

St.Theresa's 23701013/ 23704411

Sushruta Diagnostics & Research Centre 27702196

Usha Mullapudi 23092324

Vijay Marie 23315055

Yashoda Hospital 23312642

• Police Stations

Control Room 23232222

Crime Stopper Cell 1090

Andheri 28221447 / 1562

Police Exchange 23230191

Traffic Police 23234065

• Railway Enquiries

Genaral Enquiry 139

Train Running Information 139

Train Timing Enquiry 139

Reservation Enquiry 139

• Telephone Enquiries

General Enquiry 197

Local Assitance 199

Morning Alarm 116+Time

Fault Repair Exchange code+2198

Automatic Change Number Announcement System 1951 / 52 / 53

Help Desk for Internet Subscribers 1957

Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation 181

Trunk Information & STD Codes 183

Trunk Services (International) :

Booking & Enquiry 186👈

 
87
 
2428 days
 
$hReEy@

🎉 Birth Dates 🎉
🎊 of 🎊
🎁 WDF Family Members 🎁

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ January ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔴 m!shu 🎊 1st Jan 🎊
🔵 cooooooool 🎊 6th Jan 🎊
🔴 SM 🎊 12th Jan 🎊
🔵 *_*Disha*_* 🎊 15th Jan 🎊
🔴 Sanjana :)) 🎊 21st Jan 🎊
🔵 MKK 🎊 21st Jan 🎊
🔴 kapilpahwa 🎊 21st Jan 🎊
🔵 priyapmac 🎊 23rd Jan 🎊
🔴 Mad In Love 🎊 24th Jan 🎊
🔵 MG 🎊 25th Jan 🎊
🔴 Sweetysimmi 🎊 28th Jan 🎊
🔵 Snowy 🎊 29th Jan 🎊

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ February ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔴 *****Amardeep** 🎂 3rd Feb 🎂
🔵 Akku 🎂 5th Feb 🎂
🔴 ritikbajaj99999 🎂 5th Feb 🎂
🔵 Ad007 🎂 6th Feb 🎂
🔴 kru1143 🎂 7th Feb 🎂
🔵 Ujas 🎂 8th Feb 🎂
🔴 **MW's 🎂 8th Feb 🎂
🔵 Tejas 🎂 13th Feb 🎂
🔴 Vashika 🎂 15th Feb 🎂
🔵 Jerry :) 🎂 15th Feb 🎂
🔴 Akshay Agarwal 🎂 15th Feb 🎂
🔵 MAFIA 🎂 22nd Feb 🎂
🔴 Sm1-OhSo-Spl 🎂 28th Feb 🎂

➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ March ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 Iqbal 💥 5th Mar 💥
🔴 Pinkish 💥 7th Mar 💥
🔵 Parth7396 💥 7th Mar 💥
🔴 Karan B Patel 💥 8th Mar 💥
🔵 Divesh 💥 10th Mar 💥
🔴 Khiladi 💥 16th March 💥
🔵 Hero Edward Maya 💥 20th Mar 💥
🔴 AMIN:WOK ON FIRE 💥 21st Mar 💥
🔵 SAB 💥 24th March 💥
🔴 AD_ROCK$TAR 💥 24th March 💥
🔵 realAxe 💥 27th Mar 💥
🔴 VG 💥 28th Mar 💥

➖➖➖➖
⬇️ April ⬇️
➖➖➖➖

🔵 Lovely Pari 🎁 2nd Apr 🎁
🔴 Rythums 🎁 4th Apr 🎁
🔵 Peace_Maker 🎁 5th Apr 🎁
🔴 anil Manawat 🎁 5th Apr 🎁
🔵 AkiL 🎁 8th Apr 🎁
🔴 DESAI 🎁 9th Apr 🎁
🔵 AMIT 🎁 10th Apr 🎁
🔴 ADM1N 🎁 16th Apr 🎁
🔵 Medha 🎁 16th Apr 🎁
🔴 Sunil 🎁 16th Apr 🎁
🔵 Neha 🎁 22nd Apr 🎁
🔴 Om3g4-k9 🎁 23rd Apr 🎁

➖➖➖➖
⬇️ May ⬇️
➖➖➖➖

🔵 Cutie Sharyn  🎈5th May 🎈
🔴 Zain_Aish 🎈5th May 🎈
🔵 Yash Modha 🎈 6th May 🎈
🔴 Tareen 🎈 8th May 🎈
🔵 Shashi 🎈 11th May 🎈
🔴 crazy_cool_guy 🎈14th May 🎈
🔵 Hottie!!!! 🎈 15th May 🎈
🔴 Jasmine 🎈 17th May 🎈
🔵 mA.kHaN 🎈26th May 🎈
🔴 Sweet Shona 🎈 26th May 🎈
🔵 Rose :) 🎈 26th May 🎈
🔴 Dr. Kali 🎈 31st May 🎈

➖➖➖➖
⬇️ June ⬇️
➖➖➖➖

🔵 Miss.Waraich 🎉 1st June 🎉
🔴 R3 🎉 3rd June 🎉
🔵 Fiesta768 🎉 4th June 🎉
🔴 Aidtya 🎉 5th June 🎉
🔵 Jaimin 🎉 13th June 🎉
🔴 Sandy 🎉 15th June 🎉
🔵 SAHIL135 🎉 16th June 🎉
🔴 Nileshsoni 🎉 18th June 🎉
🔵 Princess hearty 🎉 19th June 🎉
🔴 Rish 🎉 20th June 🎉
🔵 Kirti 🎉 28th June 🎉

➖➖➖➖
⬇️ July ⬇️
➖➖➖➖

🔴 Ishita 🍧 2nd July 🍧
🔵 Heart catcher 🍧 3rd July 🍧
🔴 Eagle 🍧 3rd July 🍧
🔵 YAHYA..KHAN 🍧 4th July 🍧
🔴 Rocker 🍧 5th July 🍧
🔵 ZaahrA 🍧 10th July 🍧
🔴 gauravgc 🍧 13th July 🍧
🔵 Maggy 🍧 13th July 🍧
🔴 Queen The Mahi 🍧 15th July 🍧
🔵 Ryan 🍧 17th July 🍧
🔴 The kskpd 🍧 20th July 🍧
🔵 The Joker 🍧 23rd July 🍧
🔴 RAVIN 🍧 24th July 🍧
🔵 MundaKamal 🍧 24th July 🍧
🔴 LuvGuru 🍧 26th July 🍧
🔵 Vijay garg 🍧 28th July 🍧
🔴 Brainy 🍧 29th July 🍧

➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ August ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 BS 🍫 1st Aug 🍫
🔴 Minaz 🍫 4th Aug 🍫
🔵 !*+..C:H:I:R:A:G..+*! 🍫 10th Aug 🍫
🔴 Teddy bear 🍫 11th Aug 🍫
🔵 Stan Smi 🍫 12th Aug 🍫
🔴 Ammar 🍫 14th Aug 🍫
🔵 NarenRaizada 🍫 14th Aug 🍫
🔴 Premal Shah 🍫 15th Aug 🍫
🔵 Sjain 🍫 15th Aug 🍫
🔴 StraightEdge 🍫 18th Aug 🍫
🔵 Blazer 🍫 19th Aug 🍫
🔴 Desire26 🍫 26th Aug 🍫
🔵 utkarsh3108 🍫 31st Aug 🍫
🔴 jasmeet9560 🍫 31st Aug 🍫

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ September ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 Princess Krash 🍰 6th Sept 🍰
🔴 ASH 🍰 7th Sept 🍰
🔵 "(V)@|(" 🍰 14th Sept 🍰
🔴 Addicted 🍰 14th Sept 🍰
🔵 Risky_Gujju 🍰 15th Sept 🍰
🔴 dre@m_factory 🍰 18th Sept 🍰
🔵 Ishika 🍰 18th Sept 🍰
🔴 Arch 🍰 21st Sept 🍰
🔵 har34 🍰 24th Sept 🍰
🔴 Raghu 🍰 27th Sept 🍰
🔵 Vishal 🍰 27th Sept 🍰
🔴 Lovebirds 🍰 28th Sept 🍰

➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ October ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 S-arcastic S-adist 🍩 3rd Oct 🍩
🔴 K|LLER 🍩 4th Oct 🍩
🔵 Mohammed Nadeem 🍩 5th Oct 🍩
🔴 Manas 🍩 6th Oct 🍩
🔵 Made4Nobody 🍩 6th Oct 🍩
🔴 Jannat 🍩 8th Oct 🍩
🔵 Fraudy 🍩 9th Oct 🍩
🔴 JaggiE ;-) 🍩 11th Oct 🍩
🔵 ßeeMeR bOÿ <3 🍩 11th Oct 🍩
🔴 _Ace_ 🍩 15th Oct 🍩
🔵 Arvi12 🍩 19th Oct 🍩
🔴 Ankit 🍩 19th Oct 🍩
🔵 Honey chawla 🍩 19th Oct 🍩
🔴 DDLJ143 🍩 20th Oct 🍩
🔵 Parthiv 🍩 21st Oct 🍩
🔴 Rosi(Aisha) 🍩 21st Oct 🍩
🔵 Kgolden 🍩 23rd Oct 🍩
🔴 Naveen 🍩 25th Oct 🍩
🔵 Palak 🍩 28th Oct 🍩
🔴 $hReEy@ 🍩 30th Oct 🍩
🔵 Rida 🍩 31st Oct 🍩
🔴 amit31 🍩 31st Oct 🍩

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ November ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 Ajit Mogra 🍹 1st Nov 🍹
🔴 Dilip Patil 🍹 1st Nov 🍹
🔵 S!D 🍹 2nd Nov 🍹
🔴 Jaddu Sir 🍹 2nd Nov 🍹
🔵 Saurabh 🍹 5th Nov 🍹
🔴 Nish 🍹 5th Nov 🍹
🔵 ***Anil 🍹 9th Nov 🍹
🔴 Yo Yo RG 🍹 9th Nov 🍹
🔵 Guri rocks 🍹 11th Nov 🍹
🔴 MilAap Makwana 🍹 11th Nov 🍹
🔵 Aditi 🍹 11th Nov 🍹
🔴 DK_Boss 🍹 14th Nov 🍹
🔵 Handy.Hunk 🍹16th Nov🍹
🔴 $|-|aRo|\| 🍹17th Nov 🍹
🔵 ~Dev~ 🍹17th Nov 🍹
🔴 ShinY 🍹 20th Nov 🍹
🔵 bLing 🍹 26th Nov 🍹

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ December ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔴 Tushar90 🍕 2nd Dec🍕
🔵 Mohit Lohia!! 🍕 2nd Dec🍕
🔴 Grewal0001 🍕 3rd Dec🍕
🔵 Darklord 🍕 4th Dec🍕
🔴 riCks 🍕 8th Dec🍕
🔵 Rohit pania 🍕 10th Dec🍕
🔴 Hitz11 🍕 11th Dec🍕
🔵 See Me 🍕 11th Dec🍕
🔴 *_*Tijaa.khan*_* 🍕 11th Dec🍕
🔵 Jass 🍕 12th Dec🍕
🔴 Barkha 🍕 16th Dec🍕
🔵 TINA 🍕 24th Dec🍕
🔴 Rockingouthere🍕 24th Dec🍕
🔵 cool-boy 🍕 25th Dec🍕
🔴 Amrita 🍕 28th Dec🍕

😍😍😍

 
528
 
1745 days
 
Dev ;)

👉🌟✨BIRTH DATES✨🌟👈

USERS | D.O.B | ZODIAC SIGN |

👉Month : January👈

1 | SM | 12th Jan | ♑(Capricorn) |
2 | priyapmac | 23rd Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |
3 | Mad In Love | 24th Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |
4 | MG | 25th Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |


👉Month : February👈

1 | Akku | 5th Feb | ♒(Aquarius) |
2 | Tejas | 13th Feb | ♒(Aquarius) |


👉Month : March👈

1 | Iqbal | 5th Mar | ♓(Pisces |
2 | Pinkish | 7th Mar | ♓(Pisces) |
3 | AMIN:WOK ON FIRE | 21st Mar | ♈(Aries) |
4 | Axe | 27th Mar | ♈(Aries) |


👉Month : April👈

1 | Lovely Pari | 2nd Apr | ♈(Aries) |
2 | Punjabis | 5th Apr | ♈(Aries)
3 | AMIT | 10th Apr | ♈(Aries)
4 | Medha | 16th Apr | ♈(Aries) |
5 | Neha | 22nd Apr | ♉(Taurus) |

👉Month : May👈

1 | Cutie Sharyn  | 5th May | ♉(Taurus) |
2 | crazy_cool_guy | 14th May | ♉(Taurus) |
3 | Hottie!!!! | 15th May | ♉(Taurus) |
4 | Jasmine | 17th May | ♉(Taurus) |

👉Month : June👈

1 | R3 | 3rd June | ♊(Gemini) |
2 | Rish | 20th June | ♊(Gemini) |


👉Month : July👈

1 | gauravgc | 13th July | ♋(Cancer) |
2 | The Joker | 23rd July | ♌(Leo) |


👉Month : August👈

1 | BS | 1st Aug | ♌(Leo) |
2 | Minaz | 4th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
3 | ***C:H:I:R:A:G*** | 10th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
4 | Stan Smi | 12th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
5 | Ammar | 14th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
6 | NarenRaizada | 14th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
7 | Premal | 15th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
8 | Sjain | 15th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
9 | Straight Edge | 18th Aug | ♌(Leo) |


👉Month : September👈

1 | ASH | 7th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
2 | Risky_Gujju | 15th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
3 | $MAK$ | 14th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
4 | dream_factory | 18th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
5 | Arch | 21st Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
6 | Vishal | 27th Sept | ♎(Libra) |


👉Month : October👈

1 | AUDI oooo | 1st Oct | ♎(Libra) |
2 | K|LLER | 4th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
3 | JaggiE ;-) | 11th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
4 | Arvi12 | 19th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
5 | DDLJ143 | 20th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
6 | Parthiv | 21st Oct | ♎(Libra) |
7 | Kgolden | 23rd Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |
8 | $hReEy@ | 30th Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |
9 | Rida | 31st Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |


👉Month : November👈

1 | Dilip Patil | 1st Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |
2 | Saurabh | 5th Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |
3 | Shiny | 20th Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |


👉Month : December👈

1 | Tushar90 | 2nd Dec | ♐(Sagittarius) |
2 | Yo Yo Mohit!! | 2nd Dec | ♐(Sagittarius) |
3 | TINA | 24th Dec | ♑(Capricorn) |

🎁🎁🎉🎉🎉🎈🎈🎉🎉🎉🎁🎁

♌(Leo) = 10
♎(Libra) = 7
♈(Aries) = 6
♏(Scorpio) = 6
♒(Aquarius) = 5
♉(Taurus) = 5
♍(Virgo) = 5
♑(Capricorn) = 2
♊(Gemini) = 2
♓(Pisces) = 2
♐(Sagittarius) = 2
♋(Cancer) = 1

😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊

 
145
 
2580 days
 
Stan Smi

👉🔴 Pune - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

K.E.M. 26125600

Krishna Hospital 24328413

Poona Hospital 24331706

Ruby Hall Clinic 26123391

• 24 Hour Petrol Pumps

Alfa Service Station; Wakdewadi 25810081

Bright Star Service; Station Sadhu Vaswani Chowk 26125916

Kulkarni Petrol Pump; Laxmi Road 24455540

Shri Seva; Ganeshkhind Road 25655707

• Airlines Enquiries

Air France/Biman Bangladesh/Gulf Air/ Kuwait Air 26123269

Air India 26128190

British Airways 26123527/ 26127976

Delta Airways 26126516/ 26126573

Indian Airlines - arrival 142

Indian Airlines - departure 143

Indian Airlines - general Inquiry 140

Indian Airlines - reservation Inquiry 141

Royal Nepal Airlines 25534567

Swiss Air 26128581

Jet Airways 26127542/ 26124056

Sahara Airways 26128355

Gujarat Airways 26691538/ 26691539

• Ambulance Services

Ambulance 101

Cardiac Ambulance 26136315

Nandadeep 25533496

Narayani 24331395

Ruby Hall Clinic 26123391

Rugnaseva 24217672

• Blood Banks

Indian Red Cross Blood Bank 26120950

Indian Serological Institute Blood Bank 24335244

Jankalyan Blood Bank 24444502

• Fire Stations

Aundh 25883098

Budhwar Peth 24458950

Cantonement 26350453

Erandwana 25468373

Hadapsar 26870207

Khadki 25819155

Pimri Chinchwad 27423333

Suburban (Pune Station) 26122545

• Hospitals

Bharati Hospital 24375182

Cantonement Hospital 26350530

Chest (Aundh) Hospital 27280237

Deen Dayal Hospital 25652497

ESIS Hospital 27283104

Gadikhana (Clinic) 24471468

Hardikar Hospital 25535326

Inamdars Heart Hospital 25885679

Inlaks & Budhrani & M.N.B.Cancer 26129080

Jehangir Hospital & Medical Centre 26122551

Jhana Prabodhini Medical Trust (Sanjeevan Hospital) 25436053

Jog Institute of Child Health Hospital 25889234

Joshi Hospital 25676861

K.E.M.Hospital 26125600

Kamala Nehru 26121202

Kayakalp 26119723

Kotbagi Hospital 25882770

Krishan Genaral Hospital 25460625

Leprosy Hospital 26930684

Mental Hospital 26692543

N.M.Wadia Cardiology 26122936

Naidu Hospital 26126242

Prayag Hospital 25532490

Poona Hospital & Research Centre 24431707

Pune Institute of Neurology 25532582

Ruby Hall Nusring Home 26123391

Sancheti Institute. For Orthopaedics & Rehabilitation 25533333

Sane Guruji Hospital 26870358

Sassoon General Hospital 26128000

Satseva Cancer Pain Relief Centre 26341808

Tarachand Ramnath Charitable Ayurvedic Hospital 26120296

N.M.Wadia Hospital 24472463

Mohintara Hospital 26875597

• Police Stations

Police 100

Police Control Room 26122202

Bhosari Police Station 27124728

Bundgarden Police Station 26123825

Chaturshingi Police Station 25655335

Deccan Police Station 25675005

Faraskhana Police Station 24452250

Hadapsar Police Station 26817449

Khadak Police Station 24476422

Khadki Police Station 25818659

Kothrud Police Station 25447427

Lashkar Police Station 26361250

Nigdi Police Station 27655088

Pimpri Police Station 27472218

Pimprigaon Police Station 27452318

Sahakarnagar Police Station 24228113

Samarth Police Station 26135491

Swargate Police Station 24271350

Vishrambag Police Station 24457750

Vishrantwadi Police Station 26692590

Wanawadi Police Station 26870881

Yerwada Police Station 26684456

Home Guards 25536086

Civil Defence Centre 26361072

• Pune Municipal Corporation

Pune Municipal Corporation 2550 1000 / 144

PMC Complaints Services 1913

Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation 2747 7777

• Railway Enquiries

General Enquiry 139

Enquiry 139/26126575

Reservation Enquiry 139

Enquiry for Arrival & Departure(Recorded Announcements) 139

Reservation Enquiry(Computerised) 139/26136666

• Telephone Enquiries

BSNL Call Center 1500

Automatic Change Number Announcements (English) 1952

Automatic Change Number Announcements(Hindi) 1951

Automatic Change Number Announcements(Marathi) 1953

Directory Enquiry 197

Fault Repair Service 198

Assitance 199

Time in English,Hindi & Marathi 174

Booking/Lightning Call(Manual Trunk Services) 180

Assitance/Delay Enquiry 181

Trunk Information 183

Booking(International Calls) 186

Assitance/Enquiry 186

Internet Services 27157770/27157771

ISDN Services 198

Intelligent Network (IN) Services 160033 0202

For booking STD/ISD complaints 182

• Water Supply

Bund Garden 2612 1453

Chaturshringi 2565 9396

Maharashtra Jeevan Pradhikaran 2612 6596/2612 7866

Parvati 2433 4643

Pune Cantonment Board 2636 1598

Shivajinagar 2550 1385

Swargate 2444 2519👈

 
235
 
2428 days
 
$hReEy@

Cant upload in unofficial tips,
Hence sharing it here...
Food delivery in trains all over India. You can call "khanaonline"
at
09922800051
or log on to
www.khanaonline.in
to order BEST QUALITY PURE VEG/JAIN FOOD delivered to your seat in trains. Call and give your PNR and choose the station and food. Thalis🍛🍱, North and South Indian🍝🍲 , Chinese 🍕🍔🍟 available. Please call 1 hour before train reaches station.
Locations:
Abu Road Kanpur
Agra Kota
Ahmedabad Ludhiana
Ajmer Manmad
Akola Mathura
Allahabad Nagpur
Bangalore Nandurbar
Belgaum Pune
Bhopal Raigarh
Bhusaval Rajkot
Borivali Ratlam
Chandrapur Salem
Daund Surat
Durg Udaipur
Gulbarga Ujjain
Gwalior Vapi
Itarsi Varanasi
Jabalpur Vizag
Jhansi Warangal
....AND MANY MORE.
Special discounts available on bulk orders. Please circulate amongst your friends and relatives.
Fantastic step by modi govt
●रेलवे के नए SMS हेल्पलाइन नं0 save करें●

रेल सफर में यात्रियों को कोई दिक्कत न हो, इसके लिए रेलवे ने
कवायद शुरू कर दी है।

स्टेशन-ट्रेन में साफ-सफाई, आरक्षण, कोच,
प्रकाश, इंक्वायरी, सुरक्षा, पानी और
चिकित्सा संबंधी समस्या समाधान को SMS हेल्पलाइन शुरू
की है।

एसएमएस हेल्पलाइन के फ्लेक्स स्टेशन-ट्रेनों में जल्द नजर आएंगे। इसके
लिए सभी स्टेशनों को हेल्पलाइन के नंबर जारी किए गए हैं।

इन नंबरों पर करें ONLY SMS

9760534983 : टीटीई, आरक्षण और भोजन
9760500000 : साफ-सफाई
9760534057 : कोच में समस्या
9760534060 : बिजली से जुड़ी समस्या
9760534062 : इंक्वायरी की समस्या
9760534063 : आरपीएफ एवं सुरक्षा
9760534069 : पेयजल व्यवस्था
9760534073 : चिकित्सा

 
239
 
1753 days
 
Jasmine

👑How to become a MOD👑
🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫
You can help us by maintaining peace and friendly environment on the app.
You can also provide code for duplicate messages and assist us in the same matter.
If SA team will be happy with your performance you will be appointed as mod but remember you have to do it for long to become eligible for that post😄

Enjoy the app😃
🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫

 
137
 
2239 days
 
BS

👉🔴 Rajkot - Emergency Services

• Airlines Enquiries

Indian Air Lines
Airport Enquiry 2453307 / 13

Booking Office & Equiry 1401 / 2227916 / 2234122

Reservation 1402

Cargo 2226675

Air India
Sales Manager 2222733

• Blood Banks

Navdeep Blood Bank 2226233 / 2221093

Young Star Blood Bank 2234298 / 2226095

Rajkot Voluntary Blood Bank 2234242

Fax 2227412

Nathani Voluntary Blood Bank 2480659 / 2424461

• Hospitals

Ashok Gondhiya 2575611 / 2 / 3 / 4

Cancer(Krishnapara) 2443139

Civil(Emergency) 2445864

Civil (General) 2440298

H.J.Doshi 2360531 / 2388994

Netra Raksha 2360515 / 2388339

Padmkuvabra 2228102 / 2228574

T.B. 2386498

Satya Sai Heart Hospital 2573588 / 2588869

Ayurvedic 2227806

Dasha Shrimali 2223963

G.T.Seth Orthopaedic 2440722 / 2440410 / 2449002

K.T.Children 2476602 / 2476402

Railway 2476460

Zanana 2228026

Patel Vallabhbhai Hospital 2474788

Sadhu Vaswani Hospital 2443330 / 2445269

• Police Stations

Emergency 100

A Division 2226659

B Division 2228530

Bedipara Police Chowk 2457420

Bhaktinagar 2226866

Civil Hospital Police Chowk 2447294

Diwanpara 2222832

Gundawadi 2227158

Jagnath 2460939

Jubilee 2472484

Junction 2443134

Kotharia Naka 2226997

Malviyanagar 2360467

Praduman Nagar 2446055

Rajkot Taluka 2474596

Thorala 2387045

• Railway Enquiries

General Enquiry 139

Reservation Computer 139 / 2443535

Bhaktinagar 2464998 / 2463352

• Telephone Enquiries

Customer Service Centres
Rajkot City 2229449 / 2227033 / 2571122 / 2469498

Morvi (02822)221601

Gondal (02825)220100

Jasdan (02821)221002

Wankaner (02828)221002

• Surat - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Get Well Chemist 2430888 / 2422040

Kukleens Medical 2632828

Ashaktashram Medical Stores 2421567 / 2430275

Mahavir Hospital, Sangrampura 2268677 / 2281540

Medical Stores 2421567

Lokhat Mulla Hospital 2422080 / 81

• Airlines Enquiries

Airport 2227272

Air India Enquiry 2422357

• Ambulance Services

Mahindharpura Yuvak Sports Club 2432510 / 2426774

Nirmal Children Hospital 2633999

Ramakrishna Charitable Trust 2482659

Surti Modh Vanik 2418095

Jay Mahalaxmi Distributors 2437815

Love 'N' Care Maternity Home 2683535 / 2688335

Sarvajanik Lokhat Hospital 2422080 / 81

• Blood Banks

Maruti Charitable Hospital 2413601 / 2420412

Parsi 2423992

Civil Hospital 2664456 / 59

Samarpan Raktadan Kendra 2647575 / 2604141

Kok Sumarpan Raktadan Kendra 2347575

Lokhat Hospital 2417783 / 2422080 / 81

Surat Raktadan Kendra 2424594 / 2417754

Surat Health Care Foundation 2417783

• Fire Stations

Muglisara station 2625222

Man Darwala 2628909

Manjura Gate 2636622

Navsari Bazar 2418272

Varachha Road 2540617

Katargam 2482592

Adajan 2790903

Mora Bhagal 2790903

Pandesara 2693618

• Hospitals

Acharya Hospital 2427898

Anti T.B.Clinic 2541702

Adarsh Hospital 2253204

Pramukh Hospital 2642710

Shri Nandan Hospital 2665104

Mohanti Hospital 2630059

Shree Mahavir Genaral Hospital 2632828 / 2630180 / 2630273 / 4

New Civil Hospital 2665456 / 59

Old Civil Hospital 2479175 / 2429532 / 2429943

Ashaktashram Hospital 2422061

Sheth P.T.General Hospital 2422040 / 41/ 2427265 / 2424685

S.D.A.Mission Hospital 2667344 / 2649586

Ayurvedic Hospital 2423412

Mahavir Hospital 2630273 / 74 / 2631217

Lokhat Hospital 2422081 / 2422080

Maskati Dharmarth Home 2423751

Park Nursinh Home 2612686

Kshetrapal Health Centre 2472529

S.R.Popawala Orthopaedic Institute 2252732 / 2613221

Rander Health Centre 2790925

Varachha Health Centre 2542075

Pandesara Health Centre 2692663

Katargam Health Centre 2484703

SMC Health Centre 2639715

Parvatibai Leprosy Hospital 2489119

Parsi General Hospital 2423922

S.M.V.Hospital 2424892

Vijay Urological Hospital 2472529 / 30

Lamayat Urban Health Centre 2672534

• Police Stations

Chowk 2424185

Salabapura 2624229

Katargam 2482485

Umara Police 2669428

Varachha 2454496

Athwaline 2479173

Kapotara 2547479

Udhna 2677155

Limbayat 2677001

Pandesara 2690200

Sachin 2872258

Rander 2686152

Ichhapur 2860197

Mahidhapura 2422163

Crime Branch 2422382

Railway police Station 2434501

• Railway Enquiries

General Enquiry 139

Recorded Enquiry 139

Ticket Confirmation 139

Surat Railway Station 2543053 / 56 / 57 / 68

Udhna Railway Station 2677208

• Telephone Enquiries

General Enquiry 197 / 2649055

Repair 198

Local Assitance 199

Morning Alarm 116+Time

Changed Telephone No.Enquiry 195

Telephone Bills Enquiry 167

Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation 181/183

Demand Booking 151

Trunk Services (International) :

Booking 186👈

 
319
 
2428 days
 
$hReEy@
LOADING MORE...
BACK TO TOP