Unofficial Tips (24 | sorted randomly)

👉🌟✨BIRTH DATES✨🌟👈

USERS | D.O.B | ZODIAC SIGN |

👉Month : January👈

1 | SM | 12th Jan | ♑(Capricorn) |
2 | priyapmac | 23rd Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |
3 | Mad In Love | 24th Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |
4 | MG | 25th Jan | ♒(Aquarius) |


👉Month : February👈

1 | Akku | 5th Feb | ♒(Aquarius) |
2 | Tejas | 13th Feb | ♒(Aquarius) |


👉Month : March👈

1 | Iqbal | 5th Mar | ♓(Pisces |
2 | Pinkish | 7th Mar | ♓(Pisces) |
3 | AMIN:WOK ON FIRE | 21st Mar | ♈(Aries) |
4 | Axe | 27th Mar | ♈(Aries) |


👉Month : April👈

1 | Lovely Pari | 2nd Apr | ♈(Aries) |
2 | Punjabis | 5th Apr | ♈(Aries)
3 | AMIT | 10th Apr | ♈(Aries)
4 | Medha | 16th Apr | ♈(Aries) |
5 | Neha | 22nd Apr | ♉(Taurus) |

👉Month : May👈

1 | Cutie Sharyn  | 5th May | ♉(Taurus) |
2 | crazy_cool_guy | 14th May | ♉(Taurus) |
3 | Hottie!!!! | 15th May | ♉(Taurus) |
4 | Jasmine | 17th May | ♉(Taurus) |

👉Month : June👈

1 | R3 | 3rd June | ♊(Gemini) |
2 | Rish | 20th June | ♊(Gemini) |


👉Month : July👈

1 | gauravgc | 13th July | ♋(Cancer) |
2 | The Joker | 23rd July | ♌(Leo) |


👉Month : August👈

1 | BS | 1st Aug | ♌(Leo) |
2 | Minaz | 4th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
3 | ***C:H:I:R:A:G*** | 10th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
4 | Stan Smi | 12th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
5 | Ammar | 14th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
6 | NarenRaizada | 14th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
7 | Premal | 15th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
8 | Sjain | 15th Aug | ♌(Leo) |
9 | Straight Edge | 18th Aug | ♌(Leo) |


👉Month : September👈

1 | ASH | 7th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
2 | Risky_Gujju | 15th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
3 | $MAK$ | 14th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
4 | dream_factory | 18th Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
5 | Arch | 21st Sept | ♍(Virgo) |
6 | Vishal | 27th Sept | ♎(Libra) |


👉Month : October👈

1 | AUDI oooo | 1st Oct | ♎(Libra) |
2 | K|LLER | 4th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
3 | JaggiE ;-) | 11th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
4 | Arvi12 | 19th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
5 | DDLJ143 | 20th Oct | ♎(Libra) |
6 | Parthiv | 21st Oct | ♎(Libra) |
7 | Kgolden | 23rd Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |
8 | $hReEy@ | 30th Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |
9 | Rida | 31st Oct | ♏(Scorpio) |


👉Month : November👈

1 | Dilip Patil | 1st Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |
2 | Saurabh | 5th Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |
3 | Shiny | 20th Nov | ♏(Scorpio) |


👉Month : December👈

1 | Tushar90 | 2nd Dec | ♐(Sagittarius) |
2 | Yo Yo Mohit!! | 2nd Dec | ♐(Sagittarius) |
3 | TINA | 24th Dec | ♑(Capricorn) |

🎁🎁🎉🎉🎉🎈🎈🎉🎉🎉🎁🎁

♌(Leo) = 10
♎(Libra) = 7
♈(Aries) = 6
♏(Scorpio) = 6
♒(Aquarius) = 5
♉(Taurus) = 5
♍(Virgo) = 5
♑(Capricorn) = 2
♊(Gemini) = 2
♓(Pisces) = 2
♐(Sagittarius) = 2
♋(Cancer) = 1

😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊

 
145
 
2299 days
 
Stan Smi

Working of Mods...

Hello friends, uploader sometime thinks that it has been so long, but still why the upload has not been approved, what's wrong with the mods?

I would like to explain how mods actually work.

1) Queue: This is the place where mods can see the msges users uploads and from where these msges gets approves/disapproves. Mods cannot see the name of uploader in queue.
Queue is always filled with latest uploads which sometimes go above 50+ uploads.
.
2) Category: Mods reads the uploads and checks if the upload is under the category it suits. If not then the right category is suggested. This is important so that 'Adult' msges are not uploaded in other category.
Mods suggest the category or comments on the upload to delete the post and re-upload in category suggested.
.
3) Force Upload: Mods checks if the MSG uploaded isn't a 'Force Upload'. If it is, then the upload is disapproved with the comment 'FUPLI'
.
4) Duplicate code: If the upload is not a 'Force Upload' then mods checks 2-3 keywords of the uploads and search the database, if similar MSG is found in database, mods provides the ref code of the same and disapproves the upload.
.
5) Approval: If similar MSG is not found, the upload is approved.
.
6) Approve/Disapprove: Upload is approved/disapproved only after 3-4 mods marks the MSG.

This is how your uploads are approved or disapproved by the mods.

As there are huge number of msges in queue, it sometimes takes times for approval.

Also, after trying different keywords similar MSG is not found even if it is there in database, but mods try their best to provide the codes.

😊😊😊

 
59
 
2161 days
 
crazy_cool_guy

Please don't delete this without forwarding.
Let it reach thie 110 Crores Indians and the remaining if any.
Kindly, share othis valuable information wherever possible.

1. If you see children Begging anywhere in INDIA , please contact:
"RED SOCIETY" at 9940217816. They will help the children for their studies.

2.Where you can search for any BLOOD GROUP, you will get thousand's of donor address. {http://www.friendstosupport.org/}

3. Engineering Students can register in http://www.campuscouncil.com/ to attend Off Campus for 40 Companies.

4. Free Education and Free hostel for Handicapped/Physically Challenged children.
Contact:- 9842062501 & 9894067506.

5. If anyone met with fire accident or people born with problems in their ear, nose and mouth can get free PLASTIC SURGERY done by Kodaikanal PASAM Hospital . From 23rd March to 4th April by German Doctors.
Everything is free. Contact : 045420-240668,245732
"Helping Hands are Better than Praying Lips"

6. If you find any important documents like Driving license, Ration card, Passport, Bank Pass Book, etc., missed by someone, simply put them into any near by Post Boxes. They will automatically reach the owner and Fine will be collected from them.

7. By the next 10 months, our earth will become 4 degrees hotter than what it is now. Our Himalayan glaciers are melting at rapid rate. So let all of us lend our hands to fight GLOBAL WARMING.
-Plant more Trees.
-Don't waste Water & Electricity.
-Don't use or burn Plastics

8. It costs 38 Trillion dollars to create OXYGEN for 6 months for all Human beings on earth.
"TREES DO IT FOR FREE"
"Respect them and Save them"

9. Special phone number for Eye bank and Eye donation: 04428281919 and 04428271616 (Sankara Nethralaya Eye Bank). For More information about how to donate eyes plz visit these sites. http://ruraleye.org/

10. Heart Surgery free of cost for children (0-10 yr) Sri Valli Baba Institute Banglore. 10.
Contact : 9916737471

11. Medicine for Blood Cancer!!!!
'Imitinef Mercilet' is a medicine which cures blood cancer. Its available free of cost at "Adyar Cancer Institute in Chennai". Create Awareness. It might help someone.
Cancer Institute in Adyar, Chennai
Category: Cancer
Address:
East Canal Bank Road , Gandhi Nagar
Adyar
Chennai -600020
Landmark: Near Michael School
Phone: 044-24910754 044-24910754 , 044-24911526 044-24911526 , 044-22350241 044-22350241

12. Please CHECK WASTAGE OF FOOD
If you have a function/party at your home in India and food gets wasted, don't hesitate to call 1098 (only in India ) - Its not a Joke, This is the number of Child helpline.
They will come and collect the food. Please circulate this message which can help feed many children.
AND LETS TRY TO HELP INDIA BE A BETTER PLACE TO LIVE IN
Please Save Our Mother Nature for
"OUR FUTURE GENERATIONS"

Please don't delete this without forwarding.
Let it reach the 110 Crores Indians and the remaining if any.
"JAI HIND"

 
975
 
2047 days
 
SAB

👉🔴 Mumbai - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Nair Medico (Agripada) 23091185

Dinesh Medical & General Stores(Borivli) 28952993

Sheetal Medical & General Stores(Chembur) 25554461

Noble Chemists(Ghatkopar) 25103281

Milan Medical (Ghatkopar) 25152727 to 8

Bhavani Medical & General Stores(Ghatkopar) 25128235

Mahalaxmi Medical(Goregaon) 28723011

Omair Medical & General Stores(Jogeshwar) 26280156

Khar Medical Stores(Khar) 26461329

Sheetal Chemists(Kurla) 25138339

Kalpesh Medical Stores(Malad) 28834418

Bhaktivedanta Hospital(Mira Road) 28101884

Bombay Chemists(New Marine Lines) 22001173 / 22072823

Noble Chemista(Opera House) 23853130

National Chemists(Parel) 24136860 / 24130164

Parel Chemists(Parel) 24131299 / 24129751

Royal Chemists(Parel) 24115078 / 24127422

Shreeji Medical Hospital(Parel) 24139709

Noble Medicals(Santacruz) 26001570

Shiv Chemists(Sion) 24097207 / 24024689

Dilip Drug House(Vile Parle) 26182255

Empire Chemists(Vile Parle) 26718970 / 26712186

• 24 Hour Petrol Pumps

American Auto Supply Co. 23725108

Autocare Centre 26402810

Chhagan Mitha 24072980 / 24076099 / 6396

IOSC COCO IV 26333051
Lucky Auto 24014952 / 24015704

National Highway Trunking cent. 25221759 /25224244

Servo Care Centre 24316012

Vashi Fuel Centre 27800061 / 27652094

• Airlines Enquiries

International Terminal Sahar,Mumbai:
Airport Authority of India 28366700

Air India Exch. No. 28366767

Airport Security 28328613

Airport Police 26117306

Customs 28221588 / 1677

Immigration 28221644

Domestic Terminal Santacruz:
Direct Line 22876161 / 26112850

AAI 26113300

Indian Airlines Enquiry 140

Reservations 141

Arrival 142

Departure 143

Jet Airways 28386111 / 26193333

Sahara India Airlines 26119375 / 9402

Sahara India Airlines (Voicemail) 26154646

• Ambulance Services

Arya Samaj 26482800 / 26462075

Bombay City Corps 22014295

Golden Hour Project 24222040 / 24308888

L.T.M.G.Hospital 24076381 to 89

Muncipal Ambulance 23077324 / 23079643

Parsi Ambulance 22621666

Sadhubella 24923491 / 24925788

St.John Ambulance 22662913

Andheri(W) 26253599 / 26243675

Byculla 23076113

Chembur 25569990

Chowpatty 23610836

Dadar 24229531

Dombivli 2480445 / 2481073

Ghatkopar 25153260

Goregaon 28721061

Jogeshwari 28372857

Kalbadevi 22095611

Khar(W) 26485676 / 26486511

Mahim 24305847

Malad 28891484

Mulund(E) 25645385

Mulund(W) 25675995

Santacruz 26482800

Sion 24076381

Thane 25331552

Vileparle(W) 2620725 / 2625892

• Blood Banks

Bharwati Blood Bank(Brivali) 289324612 / 3

Bombay Hospital(Marine Lines) 22067676

BYL Nair Blood Bank 23098150

Cooper Hospital (Veli Parle) 26207254

ESIS (Worli) 24932390 / 24933142

G.T.Hospital(Dhobi Talao) 22621464 to 67

Hinduja Hospital(Mahim) 24452222 / 24451515

Holy Spirit Hospital(Andheri) 28378822

J.J.Hospital(Byculla) 23739400

Jaslok Hospital (Pedder Road) 24933333

KEM Blood Bank(Parel) 24135189

Mumbai Port Trust(Wadala) 24145100

Parsi Hospital(Kempa Corner) 23633641

Red Cross Blood Bank(Fort) 22663560 / 2663195

St.George Blood Bank(C.S.T. Station) 22620344

Sion Hospital (Sion) 24076381 to 89

Sir Harkisondas Hospital(Girgaon) 23855555

Tata Memorial Hospital 24127096 / 24146750

Wadia Blood Bank(Parel) 24129786

Dr.Patkar Blood Bank(Navi Mumbai) 27685805

Amit Biologicals(Thane) 2334092

Bhaktivedanta Hospital(Mira Road) 28101884

Civil Hospital(Thane) 25472582 / 25472056

• Fire Stations

Control Room 101 / 23085991

Andheri 26205301

Bandra 26435206

Byculla 23076111

Chembur 25224824

Colaba 22043603

Dadar 24134200

Deonar 25563391

Dharavi 24077868

Fort 22611942

Gowana 23806001

Indira Dock 22611589

Kandivi 28050101

Malad 28071010

Mandvi 23716694

Marol 28210940 / 1

Memonwada 23738818

Mulund 25687637

Nariman 22882787

Rawli 24077841

Sewri 23775756

Shivaji Park 24457203

Vikhroli 25170730

Worli 24300178

Thane District :

Balkum 25366401

Jawahar Baug 25334216

Kopri 25401589

Mumbra 25352001

Wagle 25323477

Navi Mumbai :

CBD Blepur 27572111

Kalamboli 27420138

New Panvel 27452337👈

 
253
 
2147 days
 
$hReEy@

👑How to become a MOD👑
🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫
You can help us by maintaining peace and friendly environment on the app.
You can also provide code for duplicate messages and assist us in the same matter.
If SA team will be happy with your performance you will be appointed as mod but remember you have to do it for long to become eligible for that post😄

Enjoy the app😃
🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫💫

 
136
 
1958 days
 
BS

👉🔴 Chennai - Emergency Services

• 24 Hours Chemists

Apollo Hospital 28277447

Devaki Hospital 24992607

National Hospital 25240130

Vijaya Hospital 24802221

Sundaram Medical foundation 26268844

Malar Hospital 24914023

H.M.Hospital 24993052

Chennai Kaliappa Hospital 24936098

Child Trust Hospital 28277487

Tamilnadu Hospital 22377707

KHM Hospital 26212218

Philips Hospital 22366501

CSI Rainy Hospital 25951204

Wellington Hospital 28260477

Sri Ramachandra Pharmacy 24768027

Apollo Pharmacies(Greame Lane) 28203333

Apollo Pharmacies(Anna Nagar Weat) 26216467

Apollo Pharmacies(Poonamalle High Road) 28522472

Apollo Pharmacies(K.K.Nagar) 24844415

Apollo Pharmacies(Medavakkam Tank Road) 26442095

Apollo Pharmacies(Mandavalli) 24935745

Apollo Pharmacies(Teynampet) 24354051

Apollo Pharmacies(Saligramam) 24725380

Apollo Pharmacies(Kilpauk Garden Road) 26461224

Apollo Pharmacies(G.N.Chetty Road) 28223865

Apollo Pharmacies(N.S.C.Bose Road) 25330140

• Ambulance Services


Apollo Hospital 28292111

Apollo Medical Centre 28274749

Aysha Hospital 26421255

Balaji Hospital 22342863

Chennai Kaliappa 24936098

Child Trust Hospital 28277487

CSI Rainy Hospital 25951329

Devaki Hospital 24992607

Helping Point 28258922

Hindu Mission Hospital 22367711

Jayadev Ambulance Service 26412317

K.J.Hospital 26411513

Madras Medical Mission - 26259801

Malar Hospital 24911728

MIOT Accident Rescue 22324341

National Hospital 25240130

Rotary Medical Centre 26258616

Sri Ramaxhandra Ambulance 24768402

St.Isabel Hospital 24991081

Sundaram Medical Foundation 26268844

Tamilnadu Hospital 28230700

Wellington Hospital 28260477

• Blood Banks


Apolo Hospital 28294870

AKN Nursing Home 26445015 / 26440665 / 26441600

Bull's Eye Blood Bank 26421341

Cancer Institute 22350131

Child Trust Hospital 28259601

Devaki Hospital 24992607

Govt. General Hospital 25363131

Govt.Royalpettah Hospital 25333051

Govt.Stanley Hospital 25261345

Indian Red Cross Society 28554425

Jeevan Blood Bank 28220494

kilpauk Medical College 28255331

K J Hospital 26411513

Madras Blood Directory 511532

Lions Blood Bank 26443615

National Hospital 25240130

St.Isabel Hospital 24991081

Sri Ramachandra M.C. Blood Bank 24828017

The Madras Clinical & Research Lab 28252080

Social Service 25955633

Vijaya Hsopital 24483166

Voluntary Health Service 22353971

• Hospitals

Government Hospitals :

Railway Hospital 26461256

General Hospital 25361131 - 43

Stanley Hospital 25261345 - 53

Royapettah Hospital 28533051 - 56

Kilpauk Medical College 28255331

Ophthalmic Hospital 28555281

Communicable Diseases Hospital 25952686

Institute of Mental Hospital 26421085

kasturaba Gandhi Hospital for women & Childred 28545001

TB Sanatorium 22368450

RSRM Hospital 25229362

Institute of Child Health Hospital 28251135

Thiruvateeswarer TB Hospital 26461336 - 37

Private Hospital :

Apollo Hospital 28290200 / 28293333

Chennai Kaliappa Hospital 24936098

CSI Rainy Hospital 25955902

devaki Hospital 24992607

Hindu Mission Hospital 22367711

K.M.Hospital 24996648

K.J.Hospital 26411513

Madras Institute of Traumatology 24845520

Madras Medical Mission 26259801

Malar Hospital 24914023

MIOT Hospital 22324495

St.Isabel Hospital 24991081

Sri Ramachandra Medical Centre 24828403

Sundaram Medical Foundation Community Hospital 26268844

Vijaya Hospital 24802221

Wellington Hospital 28260477

Peripheral Hospital
Anna Nagar 26262136

Tondiarpet 25953157

K.K.Nagar 24892530

Arignar Anna Govt.Hospital of Indian Medicine 26214844

Regional Research Institute of Unani Medicine 25955519

Madras Port Trust Hospital 25362201

Speciality
Agarwal Eye Institute 28116233 / 28112592 / 28112358

Cancer Institute 22350131

Child Trust Hospital 28277487

Harvey Heart Hospital 28234209

Kilpauk Medical College 28255331

M.V.Diabetes Specialities Centre Pvt. Ltd. 28263038

Prem Centre for Physiotherapy & Rehab. Medicines 24912414

Siddha Cancer Hospital 24802521

Sri Ramachandra Cardiac Care centre 24766991

Sri Ramachandra Neuro Care Centre 24769036

Sri Ramachandra Emergency & Trauma Care Services 24768032

Sri Ramachandra Gastro Enterology Centre 24765856

 
91
 
2147 days
 
$hReEy@

👉🔴 Goa - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Jeevan Rekha Medical 2435946 / 2230655

Neha Chemists & Druggists 2222677

Farmacia Universal 2223740

Bardez Bazar Chemists & Druggists 2250618

Holy Spirit Medical Stores 2737433

• Airlines Enquiries

Jeevan Rekha Medical 2435946 / 2230655

Neha Chemists & Druggists 2222677

Farmacia Universal 2223740

Bardez Bazar Chemists & Druggists 2250618

Holy Spirit Medical Stores 2737433

• Ambulance Services

Red Cross 2224601

Panjim City Round Table 2227997 / 2220655

Esperance Clinic 2224096 / 2222413

Margao Ambulance Trust 2730953 / 2731749 / 2722722

• Blood Banks

Panjim 2223037

Margao 2722164

• Fire Stations

Mapusa 101

Margao 2220168

Panjim 101 / 2225500

Ponda 101 / 2312044

Vasco 101

• Hospitals

Panjim
GMC Casuality 2223026

GMC, Panjim 2224566

GMC,Bambolim 2225727

TB & Chest Diseases Hospital 2425727

Institute Of Psychiatry & Human Behavior 2226147

Vasco
Cottage Hospital 2513864

Mapusa
Asilo Hospital 2262372

Margao
Hospicio Hospital 2722164

Ponda
Hospital for Infectious Diseases 23121115 / 16

• Police Stations

Panjim 2226482

• Railway Enquiries

Railway Enquiry
Margao
2723950

Vasco 2512833 / 2512398

Panjim 2435054

Margao (Konkan Railway) 2712790 / 2723950

• Telephone Enquiries
General Enquiry 197

Directory Enquiry (National) 183

Morning Alarm 116+Time

Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation 181/183

Demand Booking 181

Trunk Services (International) :

Booking 186

Assitance/Enquiry & Cancellation 186

🔴 Hyderabad - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Apollo Pharmacy, J Hills 23431704

Health Pharmacy 23310618

Hetero Pharmacy 23410161

Karmineni Hospital 24022272

Masab Tank 23319825

Med Plus 23420497

Medwin Hospital 23202909

Mehdipatnam 23516107

Mor Chemist & Druggist 23297111

Newciti Hospitals 27805960

Medwin Pharmacy 23206666

RTC 'X' Roads 27618232

• Airline Enquiries

All Flight Information 1407

Indian Airlines
Booking Office 23299333

Air India
Reservation No.
23430334

Jet Airways
City Number 23301222

Airport Number 27810118

• Ambulance Services

Anand Nursing Home 27610019

A.P.Centre for Emergency 24603160

Devi Amulance 23547775

Medicare 24603161 / 24603566

Om Sai Ambulance 23703348

Pioneer Ambulance 23312145

Sri Sai Ambulance 23818945

St.John's Ambulance 24656785 / 27896948

SRM 24 Hrs Ambulance Service 27610019 / 27077123

• Blood Banks

A.P.Blood Bank 27800546

Bhangi Kheraj Blood Bank 24745253

Cauvery Blood Bank 27847959 / 27810320

Chiranjeevi Blood Bank 23559555

YMCA Blood Bank 27567892 / 7667893

Gene Blood Bank 23300887

Lion's Club 23226624

Dr.Vittal Rao Blood Bank 27568997

Matadin Goel Blood Bank 23226624

Nagarjuna Blood Bank 27700733

Mediciti Blood Bank 23231111

Medwin Blood Bank 23202902

Mega City Blood Bank 23390956

Modern Blood Bank 24731976 / 24606106

Navjeevan Blood Bank 24553406
Alakh Laboratory 2435232 / 2437578

Citizen Blood Bank 2427640

• Hospitals

Goverment Hospital
ENT Koti 24740245

Fever Hospital (inst. of Tropical Diseases) 27667845

Gandhi Hospital 27505566

Golcanda Hospital 23513776

Govt.Maternity Hospital 24653647

Homeopathy Hospital 24046817

King Koti Hospital 24756085

Mental Hospital 23813231

Military Hospital 27792580

MNJ Cancer Hospital 23318422

Niloufer Hospital(For Children) 23391652

NIMS 23396552 / 23320332

Nizamia General Hospital 24568000 / 24524424

Osmania Hospital 24600121

Railway Hospital 27821134
Private Hospital
Andhra Mahila Sabha 27617801

Apollo Hospital 23608851 / 23607777

Basant Sahney Paediatric Hospital 27801765

Bibi Cancer Hospital 24528122

Care Hospital 24732684 / 24735364

Heritage Medical Centre 23730202

Kamineni Hospital 24022272

Mahaveer Hospital 23393134

Medinova Diagnostic Services 24047809

Newciti Hospital 55260004

Princess Esra Hospital 24524416

sagarlal Memorial Hospital 27616456

sainath Hospitals 24047809 / 24049404

St.Theresa's 23701013/ 23704411

Sushruta Diagnostics & Research Centre 27702196

Usha Mullapudi 23092324

Vijay Marie 23315055

Yashoda Hospital 23312642

• Police Stations

Control Room 23232222

Crime Stopper Cell 1090

Andheri 28221447 / 1562

Police Exchange 23230191

Traffic Police 23234065

• Railway Enquiries

Genaral Enquiry 139

Train Running Information 139

Train Timing Enquiry 139

Reservation Enquiry 139

• Telephone Enquiries

General Enquiry 197

Local Assitance 199

Morning Alarm 116+Time

Fault Repair Exchange code+2198

Automatic Change Number Announcement System 1951 / 52 / 53

Help Desk for Internet Subscribers 1957

Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation 181

Trunk Information & STD Codes 183

Trunk Services (International) :

Booking & Enquiry 186👈

 
86
 
2147 days
 
$hReEy@

👉🔴 Bangalore - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

1.) A K Medicals - 25553487

2.) Metri Medicals - 26704534

3.) Bowring Hospital - 25591362

4.) Khoday's - 22268677/22281540

5.) Laxmi Medicals - 26700809

6.) Mallya Hospital - 22277979

7.) Manipal Hospital - 25266646

8.) Srinivas Medicals - 23316783

9.) HOSMAT - 25593796/25593797

10.) Victoria Hospital - 26701150

11.) Yellamma Dasappa Hospital - 22225642

12.) SS Medicals - 28512719

• Airlines Enquiries

1.) Airport Authority of India - 25277944

2.) Air Canada - 22275416

3.) Air France - 22211143

4.) Air India Ltd. - 22277747

5.) Air Lanka - 22267613

6.) Air Portugal - 22275091

7.) Air New Zealand - 22244625

8.) Airways Service - 25546637

9.) Alitalia - 25591936

10.) BIT Air Travels Pvt. Ltd. - 25511485

11.) Baalkan Bulgarian Airlines - 22262814

12.) British Airways - 22200251

13.) Cathay Pacific Airways Ltd. - 22202713

14.) Continental Airlines - 22267613

15.) Deccan Aviation (P) Ltd. - 28561378

16.) Delta Airlines - 22210702

17.) Druk Air - 22267613

18.) East West Airlines - 25586874

19.) Ethiopian Airlines - 22267613

20.) Finnair - 22215416

21.) Gujarat Airways Ltd. - 25275844

22.) Gulf Air - 25594242

23.) Indian Airlines
Booking and Reservation - 22211914

24.) General Enquiries - 25266233

25.) Cargo Booking and Delivery - 25266233

26.) Inter Globe Air Transport - 22219820

27.) Iraqi Airways - 25583074

28.) Japan Airlines - 22275091

29.) Jet Airways(I) Pvt. Ltd. - 22276620/25550856/25266898

30.) Kenys Airways - 22275091

31.) Korean Air - 22219074

32.) Kuwait Airways Corporation - 25589841

33.) K.L.M.Royal Dutch Airlines - 22268703

34.) Lufthansa German Airlines - 25588791

35.) Malayasian Airlines - 22215326

36.) Modi Luft Ltd. - 22217763

37.) NEPC Airlines & Skyline NEPC - 25588866

38.) Pawan Airlines - 25586834

39.) Sahara Indian Airlines - 25262531

• Ambulance Services


1.) Bowring & Lady Curzon Hospital - 25591325

2.) Bangalore City Corporation - 22277789/25571488

3.) K.C.General Hospital - 23341771/23343791

4.) St.John's Ambulance Association - 22223384

5.) Victoria Hospital - 26701150/26703294

6.) Mallya Hospital - 22277979/990

7.) Ramakrishna Nursing Home - 26633148

8.) Indian Red Cross Society - 22264205

9.) Central Fire Control Room - 22251780

10.) The Bangalore Central Round Table - 23323560

11.) Shri Chowdeswari Travels - 23301596

12.) Yellamma Dasappa Hospital - 22225642

13.) Sujatha Nursing Home - 28513135

14.) Anitha Travels - 23327000

15.) Sanjay Gandhi Accident Rehabilitation Centre - 26631516

16.) St.Martha's Hospital - 22274541

17.) St.Phinomena's Hospital - 25577046

18.) Bangalore Hospital - 26632753

19.) Hospital for Orthopaedics(HOSMAT) - 25593796

20.) Trucross Hospital - 23331675

21.) Vanivilas Hospital - 26705206

22.) Travel House - 23327000

• Blood Banks

1.) Victoria Hospital - 26708391

2.) E.S.I.Hospital - 23324112/25266993

3.) Sri Jayadeva Institute of Cardiology - 26551530

4.) K.C.General Hospital - 23441791/23371771

5.) Sanjay Gandhi Accident HOSPITAL & Research Institute - 26631516/26632500

6.) NIMHANS - 26642120

7.) KIMS Hospital & Research Centre - 26624870

8.) Wockhardt Hospital - 22261037

9.) St.Martha's Hospital - 22275081

10.) Yellamma Dasappa Hospital - 22225642

11.) St.John's Medical College Hospital - 25530725

12.) St.Phinomena's Hospital - 25577081

13.) Bangalore Children's Hospital & Research Centre - 28600252/23342035

14.) Mallya Hospital - 22277979

15.) M.S.Ramaiah Medical Teaching Hospital - 23361615

16.) Bangalore Medical service - 25287903

17.) Indian Red Cross Society - 22264205

18.) Bangalore Lions Club Blood Bank - 22266807

19.) Rashtrothana Blood Bank - 26612730

20.) Sushrutha Volountary Blood Bank - 23447666

21.) Karnataka State Blood Transfusion Council - 23349142

22.) Naveen Blood Bank - 26341907

23.) Grace Blood Bank - 23431233

24.) Dr.Shivaji Rao's Blood Bank - 22224044

25.) Minerva Blood Bank - 26674830

26.) Round Table Blood Bank Medical Trust - 26700685

• Fire Stations

1.) Control Room - 101

2.) Emergency Fire Station - 2251780

• Hospitals

1.) Al Ameen Haji Latif Zanana Hospital - 25463408

2.) Bangalore Children's Hospital & Research Centre - 28600252/23342035

3.) Bangalore Hospital - 26562753

4.) Bangalore Kidney Stones Hospital - 26691145

5.) Baptist Mission Hospital - 23334577

6.) Bowring & Lady Curzon Hospital - 25591325

7.) Chinmaya Mission Hospital - 25280461

8.) E.S.I.Hospital - 23324112/25266993

9.) P.D.Hinduja Sindh Hospital - 22237535

10.) HOSMAT - 25593796/25593746/25593796

11.) Jayanagar General Hospital - 26637078

12.) Jindal Hospital - 23324935

13.) K.C.General Hospital - 23441791/23371771

14.) Kidwai Memorial Hospital - 26632302

15.) KIMS Hospital & Research Centre - 26624870

16.) M.S.Ramaiah Medical Teaching Hospital - 23361615

17.) Manipal Hospital - 25268901/25266646/25266441/4471

18.) Mallya Hospital - 22277979

19.) NIMHANS - 26642120

20.) Ravi Kirloskar Memorial Hospital & Research Centre - 28396088

21.) Sanjay Gandhi Accident HOSPITAL & Research Institute - 26631516/26632500

22.) Sindhi Charitable Hospital - 22237117

23.) Sri Jayachamarajendra Institute of Indian Medicine - 25771292

24.) Sri Jayadeva Institute of Cardiology - 26551530

25.) St.John's Medical College Hospital - 25530725

26.) St.Martha's Hospital - 22275081

27.) St.Phinomena's Hospital - 25577081

28.) Vani Vilas Hospital - 26707174

29.) Victoria Hospital - 26708391

30.) Wockhardt Hospital - 22261037

• Police Stations


1.) Police Control Room - 22250204

2.) Police Exchanges :

3.) Malleshwaram - 23346242

4.) Shankarapuram - 26610242

5.) Nrupatunga Road - 22216242

6.) Ulsoor - 25566242

7.) Infantry - 22256242

• Railway Enquiries (In comments section)
• Taxi Services (In comments section)
• Telephone Enquiries (In comments section) 👈

 
175
 
2177 days
 
Stan Smi

👉🔴 Rajkot - Emergency Services

• Airlines Enquiries

Indian Air Lines
Airport Enquiry 2453307 / 13

Booking Office & Equiry 1401 / 2227916 / 2234122

Reservation 1402

Cargo 2226675

Air India
Sales Manager 2222733

• Blood Banks

Navdeep Blood Bank 2226233 / 2221093

Young Star Blood Bank 2234298 / 2226095

Rajkot Voluntary Blood Bank 2234242

Fax 2227412

Nathani Voluntary Blood Bank 2480659 / 2424461

• Hospitals

Ashok Gondhiya 2575611 / 2 / 3 / 4

Cancer(Krishnapara) 2443139

Civil(Emergency) 2445864

Civil (General) 2440298

H.J.Doshi 2360531 / 2388994

Netra Raksha 2360515 / 2388339

Padmkuvabra 2228102 / 2228574

T.B. 2386498

Satya Sai Heart Hospital 2573588 / 2588869

Ayurvedic 2227806

Dasha Shrimali 2223963

G.T.Seth Orthopaedic 2440722 / 2440410 / 2449002

K.T.Children 2476602 / 2476402

Railway 2476460

Zanana 2228026

Patel Vallabhbhai Hospital 2474788

Sadhu Vaswani Hospital 2443330 / 2445269

• Police Stations

Emergency 100

A Division 2226659

B Division 2228530

Bedipara Police Chowk 2457420

Bhaktinagar 2226866

Civil Hospital Police Chowk 2447294

Diwanpara 2222832

Gundawadi 2227158

Jagnath 2460939

Jubilee 2472484

Junction 2443134

Kotharia Naka 2226997

Malviyanagar 2360467

Praduman Nagar 2446055

Rajkot Taluka 2474596

Thorala 2387045

• Railway Enquiries

General Enquiry 139

Reservation Computer 139 / 2443535

Bhaktinagar 2464998 / 2463352

• Telephone Enquiries

Customer Service Centres
Rajkot City 2229449 / 2227033 / 2571122 / 2469498

Morvi (02822)221601

Gondal (02825)220100

Jasdan (02821)221002

Wankaner (02828)221002

• Surat - Emergency Services

• 24 Hour Chemists

Get Well Chemist 2430888 / 2422040

Kukleens Medical 2632828

Ashaktashram Medical Stores 2421567 / 2430275

Mahavir Hospital, Sangrampura 2268677 / 2281540

Medical Stores 2421567

Lokhat Mulla Hospital 2422080 / 81

• Airlines Enquiries

Airport 2227272

Air India Enquiry 2422357

• Ambulance Services

Mahindharpura Yuvak Sports Club 2432510 / 2426774

Nirmal Children Hospital 2633999

Ramakrishna Charitable Trust 2482659

Surti Modh Vanik 2418095

Jay Mahalaxmi Distributors 2437815

Love 'N' Care Maternity Home 2683535 / 2688335

Sarvajanik Lokhat Hospital 2422080 / 81

• Blood Banks

Maruti Charitable Hospital 2413601 / 2420412

Parsi 2423992

Civil Hospital 2664456 / 59

Samarpan Raktadan Kendra 2647575 / 2604141

Kok Sumarpan Raktadan Kendra 2347575

Lokhat Hospital 2417783 / 2422080 / 81

Surat Raktadan Kendra 2424594 / 2417754

Surat Health Care Foundation 2417783

• Fire Stations

Muglisara station 2625222

Man Darwala 2628909

Manjura Gate 2636622

Navsari Bazar 2418272

Varachha Road 2540617

Katargam 2482592

Adajan 2790903

Mora Bhagal 2790903

Pandesara 2693618

• Hospitals

Acharya Hospital 2427898

Anti T.B.Clinic 2541702

Adarsh Hospital 2253204

Pramukh Hospital 2642710

Shri Nandan Hospital 2665104

Mohanti Hospital 2630059

Shree Mahavir Genaral Hospital 2632828 / 2630180 / 2630273 / 4

New Civil Hospital 2665456 / 59

Old Civil Hospital 2479175 / 2429532 / 2429943

Ashaktashram Hospital 2422061

Sheth P.T.General Hospital 2422040 / 41/ 2427265 / 2424685

S.D.A.Mission Hospital 2667344 / 2649586

Ayurvedic Hospital 2423412

Mahavir Hospital 2630273 / 74 / 2631217

Lokhat Hospital 2422081 / 2422080

Maskati Dharmarth Home 2423751

Park Nursinh Home 2612686

Kshetrapal Health Centre 2472529

S.R.Popawala Orthopaedic Institute 2252732 / 2613221

Rander Health Centre 2790925

Varachha Health Centre 2542075

Pandesara Health Centre 2692663

Katargam Health Centre 2484703

SMC Health Centre 2639715

Parvatibai Leprosy Hospital 2489119

Parsi General Hospital 2423922

S.M.V.Hospital 2424892

Vijay Urological Hospital 2472529 / 30

Lamayat Urban Health Centre 2672534

• Police Stations

Chowk 2424185

Salabapura 2624229

Katargam 2482485

Umara Police 2669428

Varachha 2454496

Athwaline 2479173

Kapotara 2547479

Udhna 2677155

Limbayat 2677001

Pandesara 2690200

Sachin 2872258

Rander 2686152

Ichhapur 2860197

Mahidhapura 2422163

Crime Branch 2422382

Railway police Station 2434501

• Railway Enquiries

General Enquiry 139

Recorded Enquiry 139

Ticket Confirmation 139

Surat Railway Station 2543053 / 56 / 57 / 68

Udhna Railway Station 2677208

• Telephone Enquiries

General Enquiry 197 / 2649055

Repair 198

Local Assitance 199

Morning Alarm 116+Time

Changed Telephone No.Enquiry 195

Telephone Bills Enquiry 167

Trunk Services (Inland) :

Booking 180

Enquiry,Assitance & Cancellation 181/183

Demand Booking 151

Trunk Services (International) :

Booking 186👈

 
319
 
2147 days
 
$hReEy@

🎉 Birth Dates 🎉
🎊 of 🎊
🎁 WDF Family Members 🎁

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ January ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔴 m!shu 🎊 1st Jan 🎊
🔵 cooooooool 🎊 6th Jan 🎊
🔴 SM 🎊 12th Jan 🎊
🔵 *_*Disha*_* 🎊 15th Jan 🎊
🔴 Sanjana :)) 🎊 21st Jan 🎊
🔵 MKK 🎊 21st Jan 🎊
🔴 kapilpahwa 🎊 21st Jan 🎊
🔵 priyapmac 🎊 23rd Jan 🎊
🔴 Mad In Love 🎊 24th Jan 🎊
🔵 MG 🎊 25th Jan 🎊
🔴 Sweetysimmi 🎊 28th Jan 🎊
🔵 Snowy 🎊 29th Jan 🎊

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ February ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔴 *****Amardeep** 🎂 3rd Feb 🎂
🔵 Akku 🎂 5th Feb 🎂
🔴 ritikbajaj99999 🎂 5th Feb 🎂
🔵 Ad007 🎂 6th Feb 🎂
🔴 kru1143 🎂 7th Feb 🎂
🔵 Ujas 🎂 8th Feb 🎂
🔴 **MW's 🎂 8th Feb 🎂
🔵 Tejas 🎂 13th Feb 🎂
🔴 Vashika 🎂 15th Feb 🎂
🔵 Jerry :) 🎂 15th Feb 🎂
🔴 Akshay Agarwal 🎂 15th Feb 🎂
🔵 MAFIA 🎂 22nd Feb 🎂
🔴 Sm1-OhSo-Spl 🎂 28th Feb 🎂

➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ March ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 Iqbal 💥 5th Mar 💥
🔴 Pinkish 💥 7th Mar 💥
🔵 Parth7396 💥 7th Mar 💥
🔴 Karan B Patel 💥 8th Mar 💥
🔵 Divesh 💥 10th Mar 💥
🔴 Khiladi 💥 16th March 💥
🔵 Hero Edward Maya 💥 20th Mar 💥
🔴 AMIN:WOK ON FIRE 💥 21st Mar 💥
🔵 SAB 💥 24th March 💥
🔴 AD_ROCK$TAR 💥 24th March 💥
🔵 realAxe 💥 27th Mar 💥
🔴 VG 💥 28th Mar 💥

➖➖➖➖
⬇️ April ⬇️
➖➖➖➖

🔵 Lovely Pari 🎁 2nd Apr 🎁
🔴 Rythums 🎁 4th Apr 🎁
🔵 Peace_Maker 🎁 5th Apr 🎁
🔴 anil Manawat 🎁 5th Apr 🎁
🔵 AkiL 🎁 8th Apr 🎁
🔴 DESAI 🎁 9th Apr 🎁
🔵 AMIT 🎁 10th Apr 🎁
🔴 ADM1N 🎁 16th Apr 🎁
🔵 Medha 🎁 16th Apr 🎁
🔴 Sunil 🎁 16th Apr 🎁
🔵 Neha 🎁 22nd Apr 🎁
🔴 Om3g4-k9 🎁 23rd Apr 🎁

➖➖➖➖
⬇️ May ⬇️
➖➖➖➖

🔵 Cutie Sharyn  🎈5th May 🎈
🔴 Zain_Aish 🎈5th May 🎈
🔵 Yash Modha 🎈 6th May 🎈
🔴 Tareen 🎈 8th May 🎈
🔵 Shashi 🎈 11th May 🎈
🔴 crazy_cool_guy 🎈14th May 🎈
🔵 Hottie!!!! 🎈 15th May 🎈
🔴 Jasmine 🎈 17th May 🎈
🔵 mA.kHaN 🎈26th May 🎈
🔴 Sweet Shona 🎈 26th May 🎈
🔵 Rose :) 🎈 26th May 🎈
🔴 Dr. Kali 🎈 31st May 🎈

➖➖➖➖
⬇️ June ⬇️
➖➖➖➖

🔵 Miss.Waraich 🎉 1st June 🎉
🔴 R3 🎉 3rd June 🎉
🔵 Fiesta768 🎉 4th June 🎉
🔴 Aidtya 🎉 5th June 🎉
🔵 Jaimin 🎉 13th June 🎉
🔴 Sandy 🎉 15th June 🎉
🔵 SAHIL135 🎉 16th June 🎉
🔴 Nileshsoni 🎉 18th June 🎉
🔵 Princess hearty 🎉 19th June 🎉
🔴 Rish 🎉 20th June 🎉
🔵 Kirti 🎉 28th June 🎉

➖➖➖➖
⬇️ July ⬇️
➖➖➖➖

🔴 Ishita 🍧 2nd July 🍧
🔵 Heart catcher 🍧 3rd July 🍧
🔴 Eagle 🍧 3rd July 🍧
🔵 YAHYA..KHAN 🍧 4th July 🍧
🔴 Rocker 🍧 5th July 🍧
🔵 ZaahrA 🍧 10th July 🍧
🔴 gauravgc 🍧 13th July 🍧
🔵 Maggy 🍧 13th July 🍧
🔴 Queen The Mahi 🍧 15th July 🍧
🔵 Ryan 🍧 17th July 🍧
🔴 The kskpd 🍧 20th July 🍧
🔵 The Joker 🍧 23rd July 🍧
🔴 RAVIN 🍧 24th July 🍧
🔵 MundaKamal 🍧 24th July 🍧
🔴 LuvGuru 🍧 26th July 🍧
🔵 Vijay garg 🍧 28th July 🍧
🔴 Brainy 🍧 29th July 🍧

➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ August ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 BS 🍫 1st Aug 🍫
🔴 Minaz 🍫 4th Aug 🍫
🔵 !*+..C:H:I:R:A:G..+*! 🍫 10th Aug 🍫
🔴 Teddy bear 🍫 11th Aug 🍫
🔵 Stan Smi 🍫 12th Aug 🍫
🔴 Ammar 🍫 14th Aug 🍫
🔵 NarenRaizada 🍫 14th Aug 🍫
🔴 Premal Shah 🍫 15th Aug 🍫
🔵 Sjain 🍫 15th Aug 🍫
🔴 StraightEdge 🍫 18th Aug 🍫
🔵 Blazer 🍫 19th Aug 🍫
🔴 Desire26 🍫 26th Aug 🍫
🔵 utkarsh3108 🍫 31st Aug 🍫
🔴 jasmeet9560 🍫 31st Aug 🍫

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ September ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 Princess Krash 🍰 6th Sept 🍰
🔴 ASH 🍰 7th Sept 🍰
🔵 "(V)@|(" 🍰 14th Sept 🍰
🔴 Addicted 🍰 14th Sept 🍰
🔵 Risky_Gujju 🍰 15th Sept 🍰
🔴 dre@m_factory 🍰 18th Sept 🍰
🔵 Ishika 🍰 18th Sept 🍰
🔴 Arch 🍰 21st Sept 🍰
🔵 har34 🍰 24th Sept 🍰
🔴 Raghu 🍰 27th Sept 🍰
🔵 Vishal 🍰 27th Sept 🍰
🔴 Lovebirds 🍰 28th Sept 🍰

➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ October ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 S-arcastic S-adist 🍩 3rd Oct 🍩
🔴 K|LLER 🍩 4th Oct 🍩
🔵 Mohammed Nadeem 🍩 5th Oct 🍩
🔴 Manas 🍩 6th Oct 🍩
🔵 Made4Nobody 🍩 6th Oct 🍩
🔴 Jannat 🍩 8th Oct 🍩
🔵 Fraudy 🍩 9th Oct 🍩
🔴 JaggiE ;-) 🍩 11th Oct 🍩
🔵 ßeeMeR bOÿ <3 🍩 11th Oct 🍩
🔴 _Ace_ 🍩 15th Oct 🍩
🔵 Arvi12 🍩 19th Oct 🍩
🔴 Ankit 🍩 19th Oct 🍩
🔵 Honey chawla 🍩 19th Oct 🍩
🔴 DDLJ143 🍩 20th Oct 🍩
🔵 Parthiv 🍩 21st Oct 🍩
🔴 Rosi(Aisha) 🍩 21st Oct 🍩
🔵 Kgolden 🍩 23rd Oct 🍩
🔴 Naveen 🍩 25th Oct 🍩
🔵 Palak 🍩 28th Oct 🍩
🔴 $hReEy@ 🍩 30th Oct 🍩
🔵 Rida 🍩 31st Oct 🍩
🔴 amit31 🍩 31st Oct 🍩

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ November ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔵 Ajit Mogra 🍹 1st Nov 🍹
🔴 Dilip Patil 🍹 1st Nov 🍹
🔵 S!D 🍹 2nd Nov 🍹
🔴 Jaddu Sir 🍹 2nd Nov 🍹
🔵 Saurabh 🍹 5th Nov 🍹
🔴 Nish 🍹 5th Nov 🍹
🔵 ***Anil 🍹 9th Nov 🍹
🔴 Yo Yo RG 🍹 9th Nov 🍹
🔵 Guri rocks 🍹 11th Nov 🍹
🔴 MilAap Makwana 🍹 11th Nov 🍹
🔵 Aditi 🍹 11th Nov 🍹
🔴 DK_Boss 🍹 14th Nov 🍹
🔵 Handy.Hunk 🍹16th Nov🍹
🔴 $|-|aRo|\| 🍹17th Nov 🍹
🔵 ~Dev~ 🍹17th Nov 🍹
🔴 ShinY 🍹 20th Nov 🍹
🔵 bLing 🍹 26th Nov 🍹

➖➖➖➖➖➖
⬇️ December ⬇️
➖➖➖➖➖➖

🔴 Tushar90 🍕 2nd Dec🍕
🔵 Mohit Lohia!! 🍕 2nd Dec🍕
🔴 Grewal0001 🍕 3rd Dec🍕
🔵 Darklord 🍕 4th Dec🍕
🔴 riCks 🍕 8th Dec🍕
🔵 Rohit pania 🍕 10th Dec🍕
🔴 Hitz11 🍕 11th Dec🍕
🔵 See Me 🍕 11th Dec🍕
🔴 *_*Tijaa.khan*_* 🍕 11th Dec🍕
🔵 Jass 🍕 12th Dec🍕
🔴 Barkha 🍕 16th Dec🍕
🔵 TINA 🍕 24th Dec🍕
🔴 Rockingouthere🍕 24th Dec🍕
🔵 cool-boy 🍕 25th Dec🍕
🔴 Amrita 🍕 28th Dec🍕

😍😍😍

 
525
 
1465 days
 
Dev ;)
LOADING MORE...
BACK TO TOP